| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 221 -24.36% | 1 614 -7.39% | 1 743 -1.53% | 1 770 4.34% | 1 696 -1.4% | 1 720 -12.98% | 1 977 -6.71% | 2 119 -9.26% | 2 336 | 1 805 56.79% | 1 151 -19.77% | 1 435 34.18% | 1 070 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
116 -17.22% | 140 -1.8% | 142 -17.99% | 173 86.26% | 93 -20.52% | 117 -15.19% | 138 2.66% | 134 66.46% | 81 | 59 96.61% | 30 -40.4% | 51 -32.65% | 75 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 105 | 1 474 | 1 600 | 1 596 | 1 603 | 1 603 | 1 839 | 1 982 | 2 250 | 1 739 | 1 118 | 1 376 | 994 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
62 8.93% | 57 3.7% | 55 0% | 55 -1.82% | 56 0% | 56 10% | 51 -0.99% | 52 -12.93% | 59 | 57 36.59% | 42 15.49% | 36 16.39% | 31 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.46% 9.44% | 8.65% 6.04% | 8.15% -16.72% | 9.79% 78.52% | 5.49% -19.4% | 6.81% -2.53% | 6.98% 10.04% | 6.34% 83.44% | 3.46% | 3.29% 25.39% | 2.62% -25.72% | 3.53% -49.81% | 7.03% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 599 16.06% | 516 2.64% | 503 | 626 3.2% | 607 -2.06% | 620 5.21% | 589 -2.37% | 603 | 590 21.5% | 485 3.94% | 467 | ||||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
209 -12.79% | 240 -12.17% | 273 | 382 871.43% | 39 -15.38% | 47 -12.5% | 53 28.4% | 41 | 63 -23.13% | 82 -29.2% | 116 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
27 -35.37% | 42 10.81% | 38 | 35 -92.13% | 442 3.47% | 427 10.16% | 388 1.2% | 383 | 390 29.59% | 301 44.47% | 208 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
71 39% | 51 4.17% | 49 | 27 -61.59% | 71 -52.25% | 148 -26.46% | 201 -39.91% | 334 | 377 32.97% | 284 -2.97% | 292 | ||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
67 | 41 55.77% | 27 -43.48% | 47 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 142 30.52% | 109 -0.93% | 110 | 120 32.77% | 90 -10.61% | 101 -18.85% | 125 -10.95% | 140 | 134 34.87% | 100 -27.78% | 138 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
528 13.53% | 465 2.48% | 454 | 599 11.73% | 536 13.65% | 472 21.61% | 388 44.3% | 269 | 212 5.33% | 201 15.54% | 174 | ||||||||
|
Парични средства |
220 75.92% | 125 53.13% | 82 | 89 152.17% | 35 -21.59% | 45 91.3% | 24 -39.47% | 39 | 3 -16.67% | 3 -40% | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 15 |
| 2020 | 15 -11.76% |
| 2019 | 17 21.43% |
| 2018 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2017 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2016 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2015 | 17 |
| 2014 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2013 | 18 |