| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 144 9.92% | 1 041 -7.83% | 1 129 17.5% | 961 -1.47% | 976 -1.24% | 988 -27.09% | 1 355 43.17% | 946 10.77% | 854 37.19% | 623 -25.32% | 834 -41.75% | 1 432 -3.45% | 1 483 10.64% | 1 340 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
190 -5.1% | 200 1533.33% | 12 -95.84% | 295 630.38% | 40 -35.25% | 62 -69.95% | 208 41.96% | 146 118.32% | 67 11.97% | 60 -73.1% | 222 -51.07% | 455 -25.98% | 614 98.84% | 309 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
959 | 840 | 1 116 | 672 | 936 | 920 | 1 146 | 800 | 786 | 563 | 610 | 926 | 866 | 1 030 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
264 44.82% | 183 1.13% | 180 14.24% | 158 -41.92% | 272 -9.52% | 301 73.45% | 173 49.34% | 116 -10.28% | 129 15% | 112 -6.78% | 121 12.92% | 107 34.84% | 79 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 16.62% -13.67% | 19.25% 1672.12% | 1.09% -96.46% | 30.69% 641.26% | 4.14% -34.43% | 6.31% -58.78% | 15.32% -0.84% | 15.45% 97.09% | 7.84% -18.39% | 9.61% -63.98% | 26.67% -16% | 31.75% -23.33% | 41.41% 79.71% | 23.04% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 765 -16.97% | 922 26.35% | 730 -16.89% | 878 -0.81% | 885 1.82% | 869 -31.56% | 1 270 78.06% | 713 -17.46% | 864 -2.87% | 890 -3.49% | 922 -42.27% | 1 597 71.59% | 931 41.19% | 659 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
123 -7.34% | 132 4.44% | 127 -1.98% | 129 -9.96% | 144 -14.85% | 169 -11.29% | 190 6.29% | 179 35.14% | 132 43.89% | 92 -21.4% | 117 -14.55% | 137 94.2% | 71 -34.29% | 107 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
8 87.5% | 4 -90.36% | 42 69.39% | 25 -45.56% | 46 -42.68% | 80 2142.86% | 4 -12.5% | 4 -76.47% | 17 161.54% | 7 -69.77% | 22 514.29% | 4 250% | 1 -98.97% | 100 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
69 -30.77% | 100 52.34% | 65 17.43% | 56 -29.22% | 79 6.21% | 74 -83.16% | 440 778.57% | 50 -35.95% | 78 410% | 15 -49.15% | 30 -88.74% | 268 376.36% | 56 -57.69% | 133 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 371 -24.3% | 490 31.01% | 374 -12.23% | 426 -20.04% | 533 53.38% | 348 -55.15% | 775 211.93% | 248 -49.69% | 494 6.15% | 465 5.2% | 442 -61.52% | 1 149 164.78% | 434 72.56% | 252 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
696 -15.3% | 822 23.79% | 664 -19.22% | 822 1.97% | 806 1.41% | 795 -4.19% | 830 25.13% | 663 -15.61% | 786 -10.12% | 874 -1.95% | 892 -32.9% | 1 329 51.99% | 874 66.18% | 526 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
264 -10.57% | 295 58.52% | 186 -37.35% | 297 83.28% | 162 -40.53% | 273 -9.51% | 301 6.9% | 282 27.84% | 220 -32.34% | 326 -4.35% | 341 11% | 307 -27.62% | 424 111.48% | 200 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 23 -23.33% |
| 2020 | 30 11.11% |
| 2019 | 27 -10% |
| 2018 | 30 7.14% |
| 2017 | 28 12% |
| 2016 | 25 -19.35% |
| 2015 | 31 -3.13% |
| 2014 | 32 3.23% |
| 2013 | 31 |