| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 435 18.69% | 367 -79.83% | 1 818 102.68% | 897 627.8% | 123 -83.03% | 726 138.26% | 305 175.93% | 110 -38.46% | 179 -31.98% | 264 -12.39% | 301 -67.42% | 924 17.94% | 784 86.95% | 419 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
42 -4.65% | 44 -92.96% | 624 373.26% | 132 2480% | 5 -89.13% | 47 258.62% | -30 -2033.33% | 2 -25% | 2 101.74% | -118 -2975% | 4 -92.66% | 56 -70.14% | 187 91.1% | 98 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
392 | 323 | 1 192 | 765 | 118 | 678 | 319 | 105 | 174 | 368 | 286 | 853 | 581 | 313 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
96 13.94% | 84 -30.96% | 122 -2.05% | 125 221.05% | 39 -24.75% | 52 71.19% | 30 78.79% | 17 -57.14% | 39 -54.44% | 86 -15.5% | 102 0% | 102 1.01% | 101 80% | 56 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 9.64% -19.66% | 11.99% -65.08% | 34.35% 133.5% | 14.71% 254.49% | 4.15% -35.96% | 6.48% 166.58% | -9.73% -800.67% | 1.39% 21.87% | 1.14% 102.56% | -44.57% -3381.73% | 1.36% -77.47% | 6.03% -74.68% | 23.81% 2.22% | 23.29% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 044 41.51% | 738 -5.81% | 783 73.7% | 451 53.39% | 294 4.36% | 282 -42.9% | 493 9.41% | 451 -0.79% | 455 0.34% | 453 -41.98% | 781 -7.73% | 846 19.49% | 708 71.62% | 413 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
306 47.54% | 208 99.02% | 104 -14.29% | 122 22.05% | 100 0.52% | 99 -16.74% | 119 5.43% | 113 -1.34% | 115 -0.88% | 116 75.19% | 66 -47.35% | 125 -11.23% | 141 311.94% | 34 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
120 518.42% | 19 | 18 -33.33% | 28 | 206 86.98% | 110 4.88% | 105 -11.64% | 119 11.54% | 106 20700% | 1 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
552 147.71% | 223 8.46% | 206 -36.29% | 323 55.42% | 208 3.84% | 200 -55.92% | 454 34.8% | 336 -1.5% | 342 -0.15% | 342 48.34% | 231 -48.98% | 452 28.49% | 352 49.89% | 235 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
62 269.7% | 17 | 40 | 42 148.48% | 17 -38.89% | 28 | 86 0% | 86 -32.94% | 129 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 369 93.05% | 191 -50.46% | 386 123.37% | 173 57.21% | 110 -4.02% | 115 41.77% | 81 4.64% | 77 6.34% | 73 5.97% | 69 -97.57% | 2 823 309.27% | 690 128.26% | 302 31.04% | 231 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
420 -18.37% | 515 -10.88% | 578 350.2% | 128 48.52% | 86 5.63% | 82 105.13% | 40 -65.18% | 115 1.36% | 113 1.84% | 111 -72.04% | 397 0.65% | 394 11.1% | 355 90.66% | 186 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
248 -22.24% | 320 9.08% | 293 112.22% | 138 143.24% | 57 -16.54% | 68 -22.67% | 88 -41.69% | 151 -7.23% | 163 8.16% | 150 -45.35% | 275 843.86% | 29 -88.97% | 264 78.89% | 148 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 27 22.73% |
| 2019 | 22 -31.25% |
| 2018 | 32 -20% |
| 2017 | 40 207.69% |
| 2016 | 13 -38.1% |
| 2015 | 21 31.25% |
| 2014 | 16 60% |
| 2013 | 10 |