| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 463 24.39% | 1 176 -20.36% | 1 477 32.17% | 1 117 19.86% | 932 32.29% | 705 9.11% | 646 10.02% | 587 19.58% | 491 -12.01% | 558 96.22% | 284 -6.71% | 305 27.62% | 239 23.87% | 193 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
133 26.7% | 105 -16.6% | 126 22.28% | 103 23.93% | 83 31.45% | 63 34.78% | 47 15% | 41 -24.53% | 54 -10.92% | 61 466.67% | 11 -54.35% | 24 53.33% | 15 0% | 15 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 326 | 1 064 | 1 340 | 1 002 | 840 | 630 | 585 | 533 | 424 | 485 | 270 | 277 | 223 | 176 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
173 22.46% | 141 25.45% | 112 7.32% | 105 11.41% | 94 2.22% | 92 5.26% | 87 8.92% | 80 13.77% | 71 17.95% | 60 12.5% | 53 19.54% | 44 24.29% | 36 66.67% | 21 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 9.12% 1.86% | 8.96% 4.72% | 8.55% -7.49% | 9.24% 3.39% | 8.94% -0.64% | 9% 23.53% | 7.28% 4.53% | 6.97% -36.89% | 11.04% 1.23% | 10.91% 188.79% | 3.78% -51.06% | 7.72% 20.15% | 6.42% -19.27% | 7.96% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 934 2.64% | 910 6.4% | 855 11.31% | 768 -33.47% | 1 155 96.61% | 587 11.34% | 528 6.28% | 496 18.85% | 418 18.92% | 351 120.19% | 160 1.63% | 157 14.13% | 138 7.17% | 128 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
431 -2.09% | 440 4.87% | 420 26.89% | 331 -60.6% | 840 176.43% | 304 -6.16% | 324 8.58% | 298 21.97% | 244 2.58% | 238 285.12% | 62 28.72% | 48 -42.68% | 84 60.78% | 52 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
307 26.85% | 242 3.96% | 233 -23.27% | 303 36.95% | 221 0.23% | 221 68.75% | 131 -8.9% | 144 16.6% | 123 159.14% | 48 -34.97% | 73 32.41% | 55 -8.47% | 60 21.65% | 50 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
324 -14.09% | 377 -5.87% | 401 -0.51% | 403 -47.11% | 762 202.85% | 252 9.09% | 231 -4.65% | 242 20.97% | 200 9.83% | 182 304.55% | 45 -13.73% | 52 -2.86% | 54 -7.89% | 58 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
23 -74.43% | 90 -43.95% | 161 -29.44% | 228 -23.67% | 298 142.92% | 123 -18.64% | 151 -16.43% | 180 26.07% | 143 -12.77% | 164 473.21% | 29 0% | 29 -26.32% | 39 -11.63% | 44 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 86 1.2% | 85 -32.24% | 125 50.31% | 83 50.93% | 55 61.19% | 34 -37.38% | 55 8.08% | 51 106.25% | 25 -28.36% | 34 168% | 13 -34.21% | 19 -5% | 20 81.82% | 11 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
610 14.49% | 533 17.21% | 455 24.34% | 366 -7.02% | 393 17.05% | 336 13.08% | 297 16.67% | 255 16.9% | 218 28.7% | 169 47.77% | 115 9.27% | 105 25% | 84 19.71% | 70 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
109 -23.93% | 143 84.21% | 78 52% | 51 31.58% | 39 35.71% | 29 1766.67% | 2 -62.5% | 4 -84% | 26 -18.03% | 31 165.22% | 12 -65.67% | 34 509.09% | 6 -63.33% | 15 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 27 |
| 2020 | 27 3.85% |
| 2019 | 26 4% |
| 2018 | 25 -3.85% |
| 2017 | 26 8.33% |
| 2016 | 24 -4% |
| 2015 | 25 8.7% |
| 2014 | 23 -4.17% |
| 2013 | 24 |