| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 832 -1.57% | 845 -14.49% | 988 14.38% | 864 4.58% | 826 -9.11% | 909 7.82% | 843 -5.45% | 892 -16.27% | 1 065 -0.24% | 1 068 | 657 -24.23% | 867 21.75% | 712 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
141 40.1% | 101 -29.14% | 142 -22.13% | 183 28.42% | 142 -35.94% | 222 60.15% | 139 -24.93% | 185 21.96% | 151 15.18% | 131 | 37 -62.56% | 100 5.98% | 94 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
687 | 739 | 824 | 548 | 671 | 691 | 704 | 702 | 902 | 921 | 593 | 740 | 607 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
58 -31.74% | 85 22.79% | 70 18.26% | 59 -0.86% | 59 8.41% | 55 9.18% | 50 15.29% | 43 7.59% | 40 16.18% | 35 | 28 -6.9% | 30 -61.07% | 76 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 16.96% 42.34% | 11.92% -17.13% | 14.38% -31.92% | 21.12% 22.79% | 17.2% -29.52% | 24.41% 48.53% | 16.43% -20.61% | 20.7% 45.67% | 14.21% 15.45% | 12.31% | 5.68% -50.59% | 11.5% -12.96% | 13.21% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 729 0.54% | 1 720 5.92% | 1 624 28.43% | 1 264 12.77% | 1 121 19.64% | 937 -3.37% | 970 10.55% | 877 11.79% | 785 | 632 -22.78% | 819 71.7% | 477 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
988 -0.97% | 998 33.54% | 747 395.25% | 151 126.92% | 66 -44.92% | 121 337.04% | 28 38.46% | 20 30% | 15 | 37 -19.1% | 46 -67.28% | 139 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
438 -1.04% | 442 -20.2% | 554 -5.66% | 587 3.05% | 570 4.21% | 547 -1.65% | 556 -6.21% | 593 9.95% | 539 | 436 -20% | 545 126.6% | 240 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
740 50.68% | 491 -8.56% | 537 650.71% | 72 6.87% | 67 -6.43% | 72 -61% | 184 -27.47% | 253 -15.82% | 301 | 356 -38.59% | 580 94.02% | 299 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
300 -11.99% | 341 -10.71% | 382 | 76 0% | 76 -44.15% | 135 | 206 -33.11% | 307 171.95% | 113 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 191 5.95% | 180 -16.15% | 215 17.93% | 183 29.82% | 141 -17.42% | 170 -22.01% | 218 -5.95% | 232 14.07% | 203 | 153 -29.74% | 218 16.35% | 188 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 319 7.37% | 1 229 13.14% | 1 086 -8.96% | 1 193 13.53% | 1 051 21.38% | 866 10.08% | 786 26.79% | 620 28.09% | 484 | 276 15.63% | 239 71.69% | 139 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
111 13.54% | 98 -7.25% | 106 -69.06% | 342 -0.45% | 344 248.19% | 99 -40.43% | 166 523.08% | 27 6.12% | 25 | 4 -46.15% | 7 -74.51% | 26 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 -25% |
| 2019 | 12 |
| 2018 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2017 | 13 |
| 2016 | 13 8.33% |
| 2015 | 12 9.09% |
| 2014 | 11 10% |
| 2013 | 10 |