| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 171 -25.78% | 230 -3.02% | 237 36.87% | 173 16.49% | 149 -5.21% | 157 11.64% | 141 -32.43% | 208 67.49% | 124 -6.18% | 132 50.58% | 88 | 86 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
25 860% | 3 108.77% | -29 -201.79% | 29 133.33% | 12 -52% | 26 42.86% | 18 -61.96% | 47 441.18% | 9 0% | 9 240% | 3 | 3 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
142 | 220 | 261 | 139 | 128 | 117 | 116 | 154 | 106 | 108 | 68 | 83 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
33 -47.15% | 63 35.16% | 47 30% | 36 14.75% | 31 3.39% | 30 5.36% | 29 7.69% | 27 6.12% | 25 -3.92% | 26 54.55% | 17 | 23 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 14.37% 1193.41% | 1.11% 109.04% | -12.28% -174.36% | 16.52% 100.29% | 8.25% -49.36% | 16.29% 27.97% | 12.73% -43.7% | 22.6% 223.11% | 7% 6.58% | 6.56% 125.79% | 2.91% | 3.57% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 300 -5.17% | 316 -2.37% | 324 21.69% | 266 1.96% | 261 4.07% | 251 -22.92% | 326 83.57% | 177 19.66% | 148 -6.75% | 159 0% | 159 | 164 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
253 -3.33% | 261 -3.77% | 271 15.18% | 236 -0.65% | 237 4.74% | 227 -20.32% | 284 146.02% | 116 26.97% | 91 -15.64% | 108 -9.05% | 119 | 85 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
29 470% | 5 100% | 3 66.67% | 2 50% | 1 -66.67% | 3 -45.45% | 6 57.14% | 4 -84.44% | 23 7.14% | 21 -22.22% | 28 | 23 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
220 -15.66% | 261 -3.77% | 271 117.62% | 125 -14.08% | 145 -0.7% | 146 -40.66% | 246 114.22% | 115 -10.36% | 128 -12.24% | 146 -3.38% | 151 | 157 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
190 -5.82% | 202 -10.23% | 225 118.91% | 103 -10.27% | 115 -13.51% | 132 -44.89% | 240 148.68% | 97 -18.53% | 119 -15.64% | 141 -2.83% | 145 | 147 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 117 142.55% | 48 0% | 48 88% | 26 19.05% | 21 -79.31% | 104 222.22% | 32 -10% | 36 89.19% | 19 -19.57% | 24 100% | 12 | 56 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
80 44.44% | 55 4.85% | 53 -62.82% | 142 22.03% | 116 10.73% | 105 32.26% | 79 27.05% | 62 212.82% | 20 56% | 13 66.67% | 8 | 3 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
7 366.67% | 2 0% | 2 -50% | 3 200% | 1 0% | 1 -66.67% | 3 -85.71% | 21 44.83% | 15 163.64% | 6 450% | 1 | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 17 142.86% |
| 2020 | 7 -50% |
| 2019 | 14 16.67% |
| 2018 | 12 20% |
| 2017 | 10 11.11% |
| 2016 | 9 -10% |
| 2015 | 10 |
| 2014 | 10 11.11% |
| 2013 | 9 |