| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 194 10.72% | 2 885 10.89% | 2 601 8.63% | 2 395 19.49% | 2 004 17.97% | 1 699 25.11% | 1 358 17.99% | 1 151 44.11% | 799 22.51% | 652 2.91% | 633 65.2% | 383 -41.77% | 659 7.07% | 615 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
147 28.7% | 114 11.5% | 102 8.7% | 94 -36.33% | 148 -39.79% | 245 306.78% | 60 81.54% | 33 1.56% | 33 45.45% | 22 46.67% | 15 -23.08% | 20 14.71% | 17 41.67% | 12 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 033 | 2 726 | 2 427 | 2 263 | 1 827 | 1 377 | 1 267 | 1 097 | 748 | 612 | 602 | 348 | 628 | 602 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
96 22.08% | 79 3.36% | 76 29.57% | 59 3.6% | 57 19.35% | 48 5.68% | 45 22.22% | 37 14.29% | 32 -5.97% | 34 42.55% | 24 23.68% | 19 -2.56% | 20 95% | 10 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.59% 16.24% | 3.95% 0.55% | 3.93% 0.06% | 3.93% -46.72% | 7.37% -48.96% | 14.44% 225.13% | 4.44% 53.86% | 2.89% -29.52% | 4.1% 18.73% | 3.45% 42.53% | 2.42% -53.44% | 5.2% 96.99% | 2.64% 32.32% | 2% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 746 11.31% | 1 568 5.8% | 1 482 9.81% | 1 350 6.75% | 1 264 9.62% | 1 153 37.14% | 841 -16.33% | 1 005 90.32% | 528 3.51% | 510 -33.47% | 767 43.27% | 535 23.91% | 432 8.47% | 398 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
486 12.81% | 431 35.53% | 318 -10.12% | 354 -11.17% | 398 -7.26% | 429 -6.35% | 459 61.91% | 283 17.12% | 242 17.08% | 207 3.32% | 200 13.01% | 177 20.98% | 146 41.58% | 103 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
617 -6.72% | 662 5.81% | 625 21.45% | 515 0.9% | 510 27.95% | 399 441.67% | 74 | 103 -24.06% | 136 -36.82% | 215 -17.61% | 261 11.82% | 234 26.59% | 185 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
730 6.65% | 685 -2.33% | 701 7.7% | 651 -1.39% | 660 -3.22% | 682 7.58% | 634 80.23% | 352 -14.53% | 412 7.62% | 382 -36.29% | 600 36.35% | 440 25.69% | 350 -2.14% | 358 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
40 -64.89% | 115 184.81% | 40 -34.71% | 62 -29.24% | 87 -24% | 115 -22.15% | 148 542.22% | 23 -66.17% | 68 -33.5% | 102 -17.7% | 124 29.26% | 96 51.61% | 63 3.33% | 61 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 542 14.35% | 474 -6.83% | 509 38.77% | 367 19.3% | 307 14.48% | 268 3.96% | 258 30.83% | 197 -0.26% | 198 -20.37% | 248 9.71% | 227 175.16% | 82 34.17% | 61 -22.58% | 79 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 015 14.93% | 884 13.09% | 781 12.93% | 692 14.47% | 604 28.2% | 471 127.65% | 207 40.63% | 147 26.32% | 117 52% | 77 19.05% | 64 -32.26% | 95 -2.11% | 97 160.27% | 37 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
100 6433.33% | 2 -94.92% | 30 -73.66% | 115 135.79% | 49 -14.41% | 57 12.12% | 51 175% | 18 224.14% | -15 -169.05% | 21 -6.67% | 23 55.17% | 15 141.67% | 6 -78.95% | 29 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 20 5.26% |
| 2020 | 19 -5% |
| 2019 | 20 17.65% |
| 2018 | 17 |
| 2017 | 17 -10.53% |
| 2016 | 19 5.56% |
| 2015 | 18 5.88% |
| 2014 | 17 13.33% |
| 2013 | 15 |