| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 8 193 0.87% | 8 122 -3.81% | 8 444 | 7 038 11.96% | 6 286 -3.34% | 6 504 39.61% | 4 658 -20.23% | 5 839 -14.99% | 6 869 -24.55% | 9 104 31.45% | 6 926 24.86% | 5 547 -2.38% | 5 682 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 251 18.45% | 1 056 -29.79% | 1 504 | 66 19.44% | 55 14.89% | 48 213.33% | 15 -38.78% | 25 -58.12% | 60 -23.03% | 78 261.9% | 21 -16% | 26 -50% | 51 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 755 | 6 601 | 6 748 | 5 936 | 6 084 | 4 412 | 6 530 | 8 764 | 5 556 | 6 750 | 5 438 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
684 -46.35% | 1 275 62.05% | 787 | 706 6.07% | 665 | 505 -7.49% | 546 | 1 066 105.01% | 520 -10.48% | 581 39.56% | 416 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 15.26% 17.43% | 13% -27% | 17.81% | 0.94% 6.68% | 0.88% 18.87% | 0.74% 124.43% | 0.33% -23.25% | 0.43% -50.73% | 0.87% 2.02% | 0.85% 175.32% | 0.31% -32.72% | 0.46% -48.78% | 0.9% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 10 530 14.69% | 9 181 4.16% | 8 815 | 8 592 7.32% | 8 006 261.62% | 2 214 -68.9% | 7 118 13.4% | 6 277 169.76% | 2 327 -70.7% | 7 942 15.2% | 6 894 -14.26% | 8 041 14.12% | 7 046 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 378 -4.91% | 2 500 4.09% | 2 402 | 2 631 22.49% | 2 148 | 2 216 -3.17% | 2 289 | 2 475 -1.98% | 2 525 -4.76% | 2 652 -2.3% | 2 714 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 845 21.52% | 1 518 124.24% | 677 | 1 196 33.94% | 893 | 915 34.01% | 683 | 941 51.32% | 622 -67.01% | 1 885 25.76% | 1 499 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 897 2.28% | 3 810 -12.94% | 4 377 | 6 052 7.55% | 5 627 | 4 706 17.41% | 4 008 | 5 775 20.52% | 4 792 -19.55% | 5 957 19.63% | 4 979 | ||||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 482 -5.4% | 2 624 | 2 300 0% | 2 300 -99.81% | 1 205 363 50861.65% | 2 365 -0.24% | 2 371 | 2 778 | 3 562 -15.8% | 4 230 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 6 078 17.9% | 5 155 4.16% | 4 949 | 4 133 3.64% | 3 988 | 2 783 8.77% | 2 559 | 3 043 12.99% | 2 693 -0.11% | 2 696 21.58% | 2 217 | ||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
6 551 21.96% | 5 371 21.03% | 4 438 | 2 433 2.26% | 2 379 2.2% | 2 328 1.9% | 2 284 0.68% | 2 269 0.98% | 2 247 3.68% | 2 167 3.09% | 2 102 0.86% | 2 085 0.84% | 2 067 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
224 7216.67% | 3 -99.61% | 782 | 631 -35.37% | 977 | 1 205 61.15% | 748 | 1 484 40.74% | 1 054 30.34% | 809 31.61% | 615 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 105 3.96% |
| 2020 | 101 -10.62% |
| 2019 | 113 -8.87% |
| 2018 | 124 -8.82% |
| 2017 | 136 5.43% |
| 2016 | 129 -5.15% |
| 2015 | 136 5.43% |
| 2014 | 129 892.31% |
| 2013 | 13 |