| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 960 -32.79% | 4 404 -48.42% | 8 538 54.76% | 5 517 -22.89% | 7 155 5.56% | 6 778 65.04% | 4 107 -20.43% | 5 161 44.57% | 3 570 -35.06% | 5 497 -1.76% | 5 596 -10.68% | 6 265 -10.89% | 7 031 -28.72% | 9 863 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
19 -47.89% | 36 -85.91% | 258 30.57% | 197 31.74% | 150 50.26% | 100 75.68% | 57 122% | 26 -45.65% | 47 -22.69% | 61 -41.38% | 104 -34.3% | 158 -1.28% | 160 -83.56% | 973 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 060 | 2 834 | 6 139 | 4 689 | 5 979 | 5 789 | 3 416 | 3 246 | 2 612 | 3 890 | 4 509 | 5 229 | 6 042 | 8 890 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 009 -2.81% | 1 038 3.26% | 1 005 -23.77% | 1 319 -12.34% | 1 504 34.89% | 1 115 112.16% | 526 -1.63% | 534 -13.78% | 620 2.97% | 602 0.17% | 601 -10.17% | 669 -4.18% | 698 43.08% | 488 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.64% -22.47% | 0.82% -72.69% | 3.02% -15.63% | 3.58% 70.85% | 2.09% 42.34% | 1.47% 6.44% | 1.38% 178.99% | 0.5% -62.41% | 1.32% 19.04% | 1.11% -40.33% | 1.85% -26.45% | 2.52% 10.79% | 2.28% -76.94% | 9.87% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 24 510 2.62% | 23 884 -1.73% | 24 304 -9.93% | 26 982 0.85% | 26 755 4.25% | 25 665 1.64% | 25 250 0.66% | 25 084 48.41% | 16 902 0.66% | 16 791 11.67% | 15 036 -7.88% | 16 322 1.96% | 16 009 41.78% | 11 291 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
6 573 98.52% | 3 311 -51.09% | 6 770 -14.51% | 7 919 -2.63% | 8 133 -1.16% | 8 229 1.42% | 8 114 -1.89% | 8 270 -1.23% | 8 373 -3.24% | 8 654 -1.21% | 8 759 -3.01% | 9 031 -1.17% | 9 138 36.22% | 6 708 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
6 097 7.47% | 5 673 12.56% | 5 040 -16.77% | 6 055 -4.24% | 6 324 17.24% | 5 394 -2.69% | 5 543 4.52% | 5 303 33.78% | 3 964 5.07% | 3 773 7.02% | 3 525 -10.26% | 3 928 -8.5% | 4 293 274.87% | 1 145 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
21 830 2.92% | 21 211 -0.93% | 21 411 -12.06% | 24 348 0.12% | 24 318 4.09% | 23 362 1.42% | 23 036 0.48% | 22 927 55.3% | 14 763 0.44% | 14 699 13.11% | 12 995 -9.59% | 14 373 1.21% | 14 201 47.52% | 9 627 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
14 641 -1.33% | 14 839 1.31% | 14 648 -19.6% | 18 218 5.98% | 17 190 -0.54% | 17 283 -1.33% | 17 515 -1.6% | 17 800 64.61% | 10 813 -3.38% | 11 191 14.54% | 9 771 14.83% | 8 509 -7.29% | 9 178 50.99% | 6 079 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 11 146 2.22% | 10 904 -7.68% | 11 811 5.8% | 11 164 -2.84% | 11 490 3.17% | 11 137 4.38% | 10 670 0.18% | 10 651 182.99% | 3 764 0.18% | 3 757 62.42% | 2 313 -27.72% | 3 200 31.55% | 2 433 -22.24% | 3 129 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 680 0.27% | 2 673 -7.58% | 2 892 9.78% | 2 635 8.1% | 2 437 5.84% | 2 303 4.02% | 2 214 2.63% | 2 157 0.84% | 2 139 2.25% | 2 092 2.53% | 2 041 4.72% | 1 949 7.81% | 1 807 8.6% | 1 664 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
694 7.18% | 648 -5.16% | 683 4.7% | 652 -19.34% | 809 -10.67% | 905 -1.94% | 923 7.31% | 861 7.33% | 802 31.99% | 607 38.79% | 438 179.74% | 156 33.04% | 118 -56.36% | 269 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 87 35.94% |
| 2020 | 64 -9.86% |
| 2019 | 71 -21.11% |
| 2018 | 90 -32.84% |
| 2017 | 134 9.84% |
| 2016 | 122 9.91% |
| 2015 | 111 2.78% |
| 2014 | 108 -8.47% |
| 2013 | 118 |