| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 130 -31.44% | 1 649 -8.56% | 1 803 -0.42% | 1 811 10.83% | 1 634 -13.41% | 1 887 -2.53% | 1 936 -10.77% | 2 170 -3.96% | 2 259 -3.2% | 2 334 25.03% | 1 867 16.65% | 1 600 9.33% | 1 464 46.07% | 1 002 | |
|
Счетоводна печалба |
16 -18.42% | 19 -57.78% | 46 800% | 5 -82.14% | 29 -52.14% | 60 165.91% | 22 251.72% | -15 -161.7% | 24 27.03% | 19 -85.14% | 127 -19.16% | 157 310.67% | 38 | ||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 107 | 1 609 | 1 754 | 1 722 | 1 567 | 1 812 | 1 822 | 2 091 | 2 173 | 2 179 | 1 774 | 1 427 | 1 237 | 959 | |
|
Разходи за персонала |
182 -39% | 298 -6.88% | 320 6.66% | 300 37.24% | 218 -23.61% | 286 10.47% | 259 1.61% | 255 -18.76% | 313 42.56% | 220 -10.42% | 245 32.6% | 185 37.64% | 134 -0.75% | 135 | |
| Нетен марж | 0.96% -10.78% | 1.08% -57.6% | 2.54% 712.08% | 0.31% -79.38% | 1.52% -50.89% | 3.09% 198% | 1.04% 257.98% | -0.66% -163.74% | 1.03% 1.59% | 1.01% -87.26% | 7.96% -26.05% | 10.76% 181.14% | 3.83% | ||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 380 -5.63% | 1 462 -3.41% | 1 514 -21.31% | 1 924 17.89% | 1 632 1.98% | 1 600 -0.35% | 1 606 -2.73% | 1 651 -9.04% | 1 815 -7.53% | 1 963 5.21% | 1 866 91.75% | 973 -22.17% | 1 250 -12.58% | 1 430 | |
|
Дълготрайни активи |
965 0% | 965 -3.43% | 1 000 -2.4% | 1 024 -1.18% | 1 036 -0.25% | 1 039 -9.69% | 1 150 -6.87% | 1 235 -9.72% | 1 368 -10.74% | 1 533 -0.33% | 1 538 92.94% | 797 -5.23% | 841 -6.85% | 903 | |
|
Материални запаси |
407 7.86% | 377 -47.55% | 719 62.28% | 443 12.31% | 395 105.32% | 192 18.61% | 162 -11.94% | 184 39.53% | 132 134.55% | 56 -21.99% | 72 -66.35% | 214 -35.83% | 334 | ||
|
Общо задължения |
1 150 -6.6% | 1 232 -4.9% | 1 295 -24.05% | 1 705 17.55% | 1 451 2.09% | 1 421 -1.98% | 1 450 -6.25% | 1 546 -4.94% | 1 626 8.38% | 1 501 3.86% | 1 445 153.91% | 569 -40.45% | 956 14.87% | 832 | |
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
549 -14.02% | 638 -10.47% | 713 0.14% | 712 9.52% | 650 -6.89% | 698 40.58% | 496 -18.68% | 610 -6.79% | 655 18.61% | 552 229.27% | 168 | 211 | |||
| Вземания общо | 83 -33.06% | 124 -31.44% | 180 30.26% | 139 -13.97% | 161 -29.05% | 227 4.72% | 217 12.47% | 193 -5.28% | 203 67.23% | 122 70% | 72 -44.66% | 129 -17.05% | 156 | ||
|
Собствен капитал |
229 0% | 229 6.43% | 215 0.96% | 213 23.08% | 173 2.74% | 168 17.5% | 143 60% | 89 -47.6% | 171 -61.39% | 442 5.1% | 421 4.18% | 404 37.15% | 295 36.82% | 215 | |
|
Парични средства |
17 30.77% | 13 | 3 -54.55% | 6 -84.29% | 36 37.25% | 26 -23.88% | 34 48.89% | 23 -51.61% | 48 365% | 10 -97.26% | 373 778.31% | 42 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 66 -18.52% |
| 2018 | 81 -6.9% |
| 2017 | 87 -4.4% |
| 2016 | 91 2.25% |
| 2015 | 89 12.66% |
| 2014 | 79 -1.25% |
| 2013 | 80 |