| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 132 568 3.56% | 128 009 3.43% | 123 759 19.82% | 103 291 7.97% | 95 666 -1.46% | 97 086 | 82 796 29.15% | 64 107 41.41% | 45 334 27.97% | 35 426 34.55% | 26 329 55.62% | 16 919 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
4 125 -44.9% | 7 487 1244.63% | 557 -89.37% | 5 239 -2.34% | 5 364 -15.02% | 6 312 | 4 616 -15.15% | 5 440 25.52% | 4 334 13.57% | 3 816 42.09% | 2 686 77.83% | 1 510 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
128 007 | 120 372 | 118 207 | 97 886 | 83 721 | 5 134 | -4 039 | 58 547 | 40 702 | 31 623 | 23 617 | 15 241 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 800 18.08% | 3 218 35.71% | 2 371 0% | 2 371 44.62% | 1 640 2.04% | 1 607 | 103 -71.18% | 358 41.05% | 254 95.67% | 130 35.11% | 96 9.3% | 88 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 3.11% -46.8% | 5.85% 1199.99% | 0.45% -91.13% | 5.07% -9.54% | 5.61% -13.76% | 6.5% | 5.58% -34.3% | 8.49% -11.24% | 9.56% -11.25% | 10.77% 5.6% | 10.2% 14.27% | 8.93% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 67 229 0.34% | 67 004 -14.52% | 78 388 14.3% | 68 582 27.25% | 53 893 -10.2% | 60 015 | 30 853 39.27% | 22 153 7.59% | 20 590 50.47% | 13 684 38.25% | 9 898 80.15% | 5 494 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
11 393 14.02% | 9 992 -30.18% | 14 311 -14.98% | 16 832 48.54% | 11 331 8.36% | 10 457 | 6 363 -11.48% | 7 188 103.06% | 3 540 133.49% | 1 516 -26.88% | 2 073 54.36% | 1 343 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
15 747 1.12% | 15 573 -7.48% | 16 832 47.69% | 11 397 155.27% | 4 465 -59.11% | 10 920 | 4 429 74.85% | 2 533 -48.9% | 4 956 84.51% | 2 686 27.15% | 2 113 7.16% | 1 972 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 998 -35.92% | 9 360 -65.56% | 27 174 21.41% | 22 382 84.19% | 12 151 -47.36% | 23 082 | 10 678 109.59% | 5 095 -39.55% | 8 428 63.12% | 5 167 14.79% | 4 501 -18.08% | 5 494 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
7 -99.91% | 7 006 -49.58% | 13 894 331.2% | 3 222 35.88% | 2 371 | 4 333 337.71% | 990 -68.04% | 3 097 233.04% | 930 339.37% | 212 -85.13% | 1 424 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 34 763 -12.1% | 39 546 11.48% | 35 473 0% | 35 473 -2.56% | 36 404 130.98% | 15 761 | 18 708 61.3% | 11 599 12.13% | 10 344 31.79% | 7 849 42.56% | 5 506 161.36% | 2 107 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
61 231 6.22% | 57 644 24.77% | 46 200 0% | 46 200 10.68% | 41 742 13.02% | 36 933 | 20 176 18.27% | 17 059 40.26% | 12 163 42.79% | 8 518 57.82% | 5 397 81.13% | 2 980 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
2 006 7.24% | 1 871 -81.09% | 9 892 104.16% | 4 846 190.97% | 1 665 -48.13% | 3 210 | 1 348 55.06% | 869 -49.93% | 1 736 6.29% | 1 633 706.57% | 202 176.92% | 73 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 259 12.12% |
| 2019 | 231 4.52% |
| 2018 | 221 10.5% |
| 2017 | 200 19.76% |
| 2016 | 167 1.21% |
| 2015 | 165 3.77% |
| 2014 | 159 37.07% |
| 2012 | 116 |