| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 45 043 -0.54% | 45 288 31.49% | 34 441 3.28% | 33 348 29.29% | 25 793 8.94% | 23 676 | 21 774 34.41% | 16 199 | 6 423 45.91% | 4 402 -16.59% | 5 278 417.13% | 1 021 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
13 926 122.92% | 6 247 -8.55% | 6 831 407.06% | 1 347 25.78% | 1 071 -36.97% | 1 700 | 3 883 84.45% | 2 105 | 1 322 30.16% | 1 015 -13.99% | 1 181 168.8% | 439 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
30 650 | 37 654 | 25 723 | 31 004 | 23 886 | 21 453 | 13 959 | 13 495 | 4 847 | 3 274 | 3 777 | 581 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
3 391 22.45% | 2 770 7.44% | 2 578 10.62% | 2 330 15.28% | 2 022 -11.54% | 2 285 | 603 139.84% | 252 | 109 78.33% | 61 34.83% | 46 97.78% | 23 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 30.92% 124.13% | 13.79% -30.46% | 19.83% 390.97% | 4.04% -2.72% | 4.15% -42.15% | 7.18% | 17.83% 37.23% | 12.99% | 20.58% -10.79% | 23.07% 3.11% | 22.37% -48.02% | 43.04% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 103 501 39.54% | 74 175 -10.93% | 83 279 9.62% | 75 973 7.99% | 70 352 20.48% | 58 394 | 36 453 12.8% | 32 316 | 10 201 57.92% | 6 460 -1.94% | 6 587 97.43% | 3 337 | |||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
63 596 -1.99% | 64 886 30.01% | 49 907 -2.56% | 51 218 34.71% | 38 021 17.08% | 32 475 | 22 135 23.03% | 17 992 | 6 180 57.98% | 3 912 1.28% | 3 862 139.43% | 1 613 | |||||||
|
Материални запаси |
26 882 16279.13% | 164 -99.28% | 22 953 30.6% | 17 575 -41.98% | 30 293 325.87% | 7 113 | 6 807 -18.76% | 8 380 | 2 746 55.23% | 1 769 57.85% | 1 121 10.04% | 1 018 | |||||||
|
Общо задължения |
58 611 0.91% | 58 083 0% | 58 083 2.06% | 56 911 9.35% | 52 043 23.8% | 42 038 | 14 409 -32.76% | 21 427 | 5 934 71.03% | 3 470 -25.97% | 4 687 40.45% | 3 337 | |||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
30 197 -8.53% | 33 013 0% | 33 013 25.93% | 26 215 5.56% | 24 833 22.63% | 20 251 | 7 606 9.8% | 6 927 | 1 929 43.9% | 1 341 -55.95% | 3 043 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 2 098 1931.68% | 103 -97.28% | 3 793 -29.1% | 5 350 -54.96% | 11 880 -33.69% | 17 915 | 5 442 -6% | 5 789 | 1 196 54.49% | 774 -50.28% | 1 557 197.36% | 524 | |||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
43 679 40.19% | 31 156 25.08% | 24 909 31.21% | 18 985 5.58% | 17 982 13.23% | 15 882 | 14 284 33.78% | 10 677 | 4 267 42.72% | 2 990 57.29% | 1 901 157.66% | 738 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
3 663 258.56% | 1 022 -76.48% | 4 343 2202.17% | 189 -30.38% | 271 360.87% | 59 | 1 296 753.54% | 152 | 74 1500% | 5 -78.05% | 21 -88.45% | 182 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 191 24.03% |
| 2019 | 154 11.59% |
| 2018 | 138 -2.82% |
| 2017 | 142 -4.05% |
| 2016 | 148 3.5% |
| 2015 | 143 16.26% |
| 2014 | 123 51.85% |
| 2013 | 81 |