| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 888 2.87% | 1 835 -35.29% | 2 836 -36.88% | 4 493 4.58% | 4 296 -27.22% | 5 902 -40.02% | 9 841 170.49% | 3 638 42.81% | 2 548 3.9% | 2 452 23.83% | 1 980 27.7% | 1 551 | 605 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
52 140.48% | 21 -81.66% | 117 -73.12% | 436 137.33% | 184 -52.39% | 386 -14.42% | 450 1059.21% | 39 46.15% | 27 57.58% | 17 -23.26% | 22 -80.97% | 116 | 101 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 713 | 1 667 | 2 473 | 3 861 | 4 181 | 5 056 | 8 963 | 3 430 | 2 380 | 2 338 | 1 882 | 1 368 | 505 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
433 -34.21% | 658 -4.88% | 691 10.01% | 628 -10.03% | 698 11.78% | 625 57.27% | 397 41.53% | 281 1.67% | 276 -2.53% | 283 52.62% | 186 92.06% | 97 | 84 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 2.74% 133.77% | 1.17% -71.66% | 4.13% -57.42% | 9.7% 126.93% | 4.27% -34.58% | 6.53% 42.7% | 4.58% 328.56% | 1.07% 2.34% | 1.04% 51.66% | 0.69% -38.03% | 1.11% -85.1% | 7.45% | 16.64% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 4 484 4.16% | 4 305 -10.25% | 4 796 -10.56% | 5 363 3.53% | 5 180 -4.13% | 5 403 -36.27% | 8 478 95.7% | 4 332 64.52% | 2 633 17.66% | 2 238 8.58% | 2 061 47.87% | 1 394 | 409 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 986 107.73% | 1 919 -19.93% | 2 396 7.75% | 2 224 18.08% | 1 884 -10.04% | 2 094 2.66% | 2 040 34.76% | 1 513 -14.57% | 1 772 57% | 1 128 -24.29% | 1 490 272.29% | 400 | 60 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 091 23.85% | 881 3.17% | 854 33.92% | 638 -30.1% | 912 30.5% | 699 -30.96% | 1 012 -17.29% | 1 224 43.61% | 852 132.82% | 366 23.88% | 296 -50.17% | 593 | 300 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 575 4.14% | 3 433 -14.77% | 4 028 -14.28% | 4 700 15.42% | 4 072 1.27% | 4 021 -43.22% | 7 081 85.69% | 3 813 81.28% | 2 103 35.28% | 1 555 -5.03% | 1 637 51.18% | 1 083 | 72 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
770 -77.8% | 3 469 14.07% | 3 041 4.46% | 2 911 -30.16% | 4 168 58.06% | 2 637 108.95% | 1 262 16.86% | 1 080 | 898 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 874 26.82% | 1 478 3.14% | 1 433 -41.58% | 2 452 5.43% | 2 326 -4.05% | 2 424 -52.24% | 5 075 218.86% | 1 592 98.15% | 803 116.69% | 371 353.13% | 82 -5.88% | 87 | 43 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
771 6.2% | 726 2.6% | 708 17.49% | 602 -38.39% | 978 -8.56% | 1 069 22% | 876 105.76% | 426 10.04% | 387 2.71% | 377 -1.86% | 384 32.45% | 290 | 183 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
20 -24.53% | 27 -43.01% | 48 60.34% | 30 -45.79% | 55 -69.69% | 180 -48.62% | 351 -87.54% | 2 819 45841.67% | 6 -98.35% | 373 92.86% | 193 -38.34% | 313 | 5 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 57 -46.23% |
| 2019 | 106 -29.8% |
| 2018 | 151 -9.04% |
| 2017 | 166 -13.99% |
| 2016 | 193 -3.02% |
| 2015 | 199 31.79% |
| 2014 | 151 34.82% |
| 2013 | 112 |