| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 269 -5.9% | 286 26.47% | 226 11.34% | 203 -2.7% | 209 0.49% | 208 10.33% | 188 -16.93% | 227 31.07% | 173 -6.63% | 185 9.04% | 170 -44.85% | 308 -12.5% | 352 -33.14% | 526 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
5 800% | 1 | 1 0% | 1 | -5 | -22 -352.94% | 9 6.25% | 8 -95.43% | 179 | ||||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
262 | 282 | 223 | 200 | 205 | 204 | 184 | 228 | 172 | 187 | 188 | 295 | 339 | 347 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
55 8% | 51 25% | 41 2.56% | 40 9.86% | 36 4.41% | 35 17.24% | 30 -13.43% | 34 13.56% | 30 37.21% | 22 7.5% | 20 17.65% | 17 -5.56% | 18 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.71% 856.46% | 0.18% | 0.25% -0.49% | 0.25% | -2.26% | -12.95% -558.65% | 2.82% 21.43% | 2.33% -93.16% | 34.01% | ||||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 148 4.32% | 142 -11.46% | 161 4.32% | 154 5.99% | 145 -0.7% | 146 0% | 146 -4.35% | 153 -6.85% | 164 12.24% | 146 -8.04% | 159 -21.66% | 203 5.59% | 192 -9.18% | 212 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
4 -42.86% | 7 -41.67% | 12 -11.11% | 14 170% | 5 -37.5% | 8 -30.43% | 12 -17.86% | 14 -17.65% | 17 41.67% | 12 -36.84% | 19 -30.91% | 28 -26.67% | 38 5.63% | 36 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
73 10.85% | 66 -26.7% | 90 0% | 90 -2.22% | 92 19.21% | 77 0.67% | 77 13.64% | 67 -6.38% | 72 74.07% | 41 -10% | 46 20% | 38 2.74% | 37 -31.78% | 55 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
43 25.37% | 34 -15.19% | 40 17.91% | 34 36.73% | 25 -3.92% | 26 -3.77% | 27 -19.7% | 34 -15.38% | 40 100% | 20 -26.42% | 27 -44.79% | 49 6.67% | 46 -74.21% | 178 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
17 70% | 10 -47.37% | 19 660% | 3 400% | 1 -75% | 2 -33.33% | 3 -25% | 4 -27.27% | 6 175% | 2 -63.64% | 6 -38.89% | 9 -21.74% | 12 -90.98% | 130 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 54 5% | 51 8.7% | 47 21.05% | 39 11.76% | 35 -9.33% | 38 2.74% | 37 -31.78% | 55 5.94% | 52 -27.86% | 72 3.7% | 69 -39.46% | 114 9.85% | 104 3.57% | 100 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
105 -2.37% | 108 -10.21% | 120 0.43% | 120 -0.43% | 120 0% | 120 0.86% | 119 0% | 119 -4.12% | 124 -1.62% | 126 -4.26% | 132 -14.29% | 154 5.24% | 146 -5.61% | 155 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
8 6.67% | 8 200% | 3 0% | 3 -44.44% | 5 -66.67% | 14 17.39% | 12 53.33% | 8 -46.43% | 14 16.67% | 12 -20% | 15 -11.76% | 17 61.9% | 11 -32.26% | 16 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 9 28.57% |
| 2020 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2019 | 9 28.57% |
| 2018 | 7 -22.22% |
| 2017 | 9 |
| 2016 | 9 12.5% |
| 2015 | 8 |
| 2014 | 8 14.29% |
| 2013 | 7 |