| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 888 | 764 13.53% | 673 22.42% | 550 36.25% | 403 92.44% | 210 -33.66% | 316 17.05% | 270 17.07% | 231 -6.04% | 245 -0.21% | 246 21.16% | 203 191.91% | 70 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
140 | 147 305.63% | 36 22.41% | 30 5.45% | 28 66.67% | 17 -32.65% | 25 450% | -7 -1500% | 1 -98.68% | 39 590.91% | 6 57.14% | 4 250% | 1 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
739 | 608 | 621 | 520 | 367 | 184 | 281 | 266 | 216 | 191 | 234 | 197 | 69 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
28 | 29 55.56% | 18 38.46% | 13 44.44% | 9 -10% | 10 -42.86% | 18 -25.53% | 24 -6% | 26 56.25% | 16 28% | 13 -34.21% | 19 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 15.77% | 19.28% 257.31% | 5.4% -0% | 5.4% -22.6% | 6.97% -13.39% | 8.05% 1.51% | 7.93% 399.03% | -2.65% -1295.83% | 0.22% -98.6% | 15.83% 592.35% | 2.29% 29.7% | 1.76% 19.9% | 1.47% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 590 17.64% | 502 20.37% | 417 -3.55% | 432 -6.94% | 464 63.02% | 285 10.3% | 258 -4.54% | 270 -10.49% | 302 -7.8% | 328 16.33% | 282 3.57% | 272 38.18% | 197 79.07% | 110 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
209 2% | 205 -4.98% | 216 -22.57% | 279 0% | 279 99.63% | 140 26.39% | 110 -6.09% | 118 -4.96% | 124 -32.96% | 185 21.14% | 152 4.56% | 146 190.82% | 50 75% | 29 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
119 -39.16% | 196 53.2% | 128 50.6% | 85 -26.22% | 115 11.39% | 103 -2.88% | 106 1.46% | 105 -12.77% | 120 12.44% | 107 -4.57% | 112 7.88% | 104 -22.81% | 134 73.03% | 78 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
147 -20.5% | 185 7.76% | 171 -24.38% | 227 -19.89% | 283 123.89% | 126 32.8% | 95 -14.29% | 111 -11.07% | 125 -12.86% | 143 46.6% | 98 -10.33% | 109 868.18% | 11 -63.33% | 31 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
76 -52.72% | 160 27.24% | 126 -37.08% | 200 -14.25% | 233 145.16% | 95 5.68% | 90 -8.33% | 98 -7.25% | 106 -20.69% | 133 53.53% | 87 -18.66% | 107 1061.11% | 9 0% | 9 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 190 129.63% | 83 128.17% | 36 -27.55% | 50 172.22% | 18 -30.77% | 27 13.04% | 24 58.62% | 15 -34.09% | 22 -50.56% | 46 71.15% | 27 40.54% | 19 236.36% | 6 175% | 2 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
443 39.84% | 317 29.44% | 245 19.15% | 206 13.24% | 182 14.52% | 159 -2.82% | 163 2.24% | 160 -10.09% | 177 -3.88% | 185 0.28% | 184 12.85% | 163 -12.12% | 186 134.19% | 79 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
72 300% | 18 -48.53% | 35 100% | 17 -65.66% | 51 266.67% | 14 8% | 13 -35.9% | 20 39.29% | 14 -49.09% | 28 189.47% | 10 171.43% | 4 -46.15% | 7 85.71% | 4 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 60% |
| 2020 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2019 | 6 |
| 2018 | 6 -25% |
| 2017 | 8 33.33% |
| 2016 | 6 |
| 2015 | 6 20% |
| 2014 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2013 | 6 |