| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 490 -2.24% | 502 5.48% | 476 20.47% | 395 -4.69% | 414 1.5% | 408 45.62% | 280 17.85% | 238 22.05% | 195 77.21% | 110 26.47% | 87 36% | 64 8.7% | 59 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
102 0.51% | 101 -10% | 112 155.81% | 44 50.88% | 29 14% | 26 35.14% | 19 23.33% | 15 66.67% | 9 1700% | 1 -90.91% | 6 57.14% | 4 133.33% | 2 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
372 | 382 | 347 | 345 | 378 | 376 | 258 | 220 | 186 | 109 | 81 | 60 | 57 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
11 -66.67% | 34 -12% | 38 15.38% | 33 14.04% | 29 50% | 19 -11.63% | 22 0% | 22 330% | 5 -60% | 13 56.25% | 8 45.45% | 6 -21.43% | 7 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 20.75% 2.81% | 20.18% -14.68% | 23.66% 112.35% | 11.14% 58.3% | 7.04% 12.31% | 6.27% -7.2% | 6.75% 4.65% | 6.45% 36.56% | 4.72% 915.75% | 0.47% -92.81% | 6.47% 15.55% | 5.6% 114.67% | 2.61% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 107 32.07% | 839 11.95% | 749 12.43% | 666 66.2% | 401 32.43% | 303 27.31% | 238 27.05% | 187 45.82% | 128 -10.99% | 144 83.12% | 79 126.47% | 35 17.24% | 30 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
505 132.24% | 217 -11.27% | 245 137.13% | 103 121.98% | 47 -35% | 72 6900% | 1 100% | 1 -50% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -76.92% | 7 -31.58% | 10 -20.83% | 12 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
437 -7.17% | 470 44.43% | 326 -3.34% | 337 55.42% | 217 26.19% | 172 -2.04% | 175 29.92% | 135 33.33% | 101 -17.15% | 122 139% | 51 143.9% | 21 95.24% | 11 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
700 33.82% | 523 2.81% | 509 -3.49% | 527 74.75% | 302 32.58% | 228 22.59% | 186 22.22% | 152 42.11% | 107 -19.31% | 132 105.56% | 64 152% | 26 8.7% | 24 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
446 16.87% | 382 6.26% | 359 152.88% | 142 73.75% | 82 | 58 -2.59% | 59 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 139 -6.53% | 149 -14.66% | 174 -16.83% | 210 52.99% | 137 135.09% | 58 0.88% | 58 18.95% | 49 86.27% | 26 41.67% | 18 -10% | 20 471.43% | 4 -41.67% | 6 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
407 29.17% | 315 31.28% | 240 72.79% | 139 40.21% | 99 31.97% | 75 44.12% | 52 47.83% | 35 64.29% | 21 82.61% | 12 -17.86% | 14 55.56% | 9 50% | 6 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
27 1225% | 2 -50% | 4 -75% | 16 3100% | 1 -50% | 1 -71.43% | 4 16.67% | 3 | 2 300% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 6 100% |
| 2020 | 3 -57.14% |
| 2019 | 7 -30% |
| 2018 | 10 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 12 9.09% |
| 2016 | 11 -8.33% |
| 2015 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2014 | 13 8.33% |
| 2013 | 12 |