| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 369 -28.54% | 516 13.24% | 456 -1.87% | 464 2.83% | 451 2.91% | 439 -3.27% | 454 4.23% | 435 5.98% | 411 -4.06% | 428 20.43% | 355 -2.39% | 364 -4.43% | 381 73.26% | 220 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-5 -266.67% | 3 -33.33% | 5 175% | -6 -400% | 2 -66.67% | 6 -71.43% | 21 121.05% | 10 375% | 2 -93.1% | 30 1060% | 3 | ||||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
373 | 512 | 447 | 455 | 449 | 428 | 432 | 406 | 406 | 398 | 354 | 363 | 381 | 220 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
130 -34.03% | 197 14.24% | 172 3.37% | 167 -1.21% | 169 4.43% | 162 -0.63% | 163 6.71% | 152 7.97% | 141 6.15% | 133 -9.72% | 147 | 116 51.33% | 77 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -1.39% -333.24% | 0.59% -41.13% | 1.01% 176.43% | -1.32% -391.74% | 0.45% -67.61% | 1.4% -70.46% | 4.74% 112.08% | 2.23% 348.21% | 0.5% -92.81% | 6.93% 863.2% | 0.72% | ||||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 122 -13.09% | 141 -1.79% | 143 -16.42% | 171 0.9% | 170 -30.98% | 246 0% | 246 0% | 246 9.57% | 224 14.03% | 197 17.02% | 168 77.84% | 95 -20.6% | 119 -8.63% | 130 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
21 -18% | 26 -27.54% | 35 40.82% | 25 -3.92% | 26 -66% | 77 -9.09% | 84 -21.43% | 107 11.11% | 97 -5.5% | 102 -5.21% | 108 111% | 51 -26.47% | 70 0.74% | 69 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 -16.67% | 6 -7.69% | 7 18.18% | 6 10% | 5 42.86% | 4 16.67% | 3 -25% | 4 14.29% | 4 40% | 3 -37.5% | 4 -20% | 5 -58.33% | 12 -51.02% | 25 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
21 -38.24% | 35 -11.69% | 39 -45% | 72 17.65% | 61 -33.52% | 92 -20.44% | 115 3.69% | 111 14.81% | 97 35.97% | 71 5.3% | 67 214.29% | 21 -65.29% | 62 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 51 -27.54% | 71 36.63% | 52 -58.61% | 125 2.52% | 122 -11.85% | 138 -9.4% | 152 10.37% | 138 16.88% | 118 42.59% | 83 63.64% | 51 50% | 34 1.54% | 33 8.33% | 31 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
101 -4.83% | 106 1.97% | 104 4.1% | 100 -6.7% | 107 0.97% | 106 5.61% | 100 22.5% | 82 13.48% | 72 2.92% | 70 63.1% | 43 6.33% | 40 -29.46% | 57 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
44 17.57% | 38 -22.92% | 49 220% | 15 -6.25% | 16 -40.74% | 28 5.88% | 26 96.15% | 13 136.36% | 6 -38.89% | 9 80% | 5 -44.44% | 9 125% | 4 -27.27% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 42 27.27% |
| 2020 | 33 -23.26% |
| 2019 | 43 19.44% |
| 2018 | 36 -20% |
| 2017 | 45 -29.69% |
| 2016 | 64 18.52% |
| 2015 | 54 -3.57% |
| 2014 | 56 -3.45% |
| 2013 | 58 |