| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 849 -0.67% | 5 888 9.97% | 5 354 7.16% | 4 996 -2.81% | 5 141 3.51% | 4 967 -11.63% | 5 620 14.57% | 4 905 -2.8% | 5 046 1.1% | 4 992 2.94% | 4 849 3.12% | 4 702 5.54% | 4 455 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-783 -51133.33% | 2 101.2% | -127 -149% | -51 -1211.11% | 5 -84.48% | 30 205.26% | 10 26.67% | 8 200% | 3 -94.79% | 49 14.29% | 43 -73.42% | 162 -18.77% | 199 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
6 443 | 5 692 | 5 304 | 4 877 | 5 031 | 4 876 | 5 593 | 4 877 | 5 032 | 4 926 | 4 769 | 4 494 | 4 257 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 409 8.27% | 2 225 8.5% | 2 050 5.78% | 1 938 -4.63% | 2 032 2.69% | 1 979 6.49% | 1 859 7.04% | 1 736 -3.22% | 1 794 -3.12% | 1 852 -8.4% | 2 022 3.56% | 1 952 49.67% | 1 304 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -13.38% -51476.86% | 0.03% 101.1% | -2.38% -132.36% | -1.02% -1243.29% | 0.09% -85.01% | 0.6% 245.42% | 0.17% 10.56% | 0.16% 208.63% | 0.05% -94.85% | 0.98% 11.02% | 0.89% -74.22% | 3.44% -23.03% | 4.46% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 9 262 1.33% | 9 141 -0.38% | 9 176 4.43% | 8 786 -10.41% | 9 807 0.68% | 9 741 -0.29% | 9 769 -5.99% | 10 391 2.13% | 10 175 -0.07% | 10 182 0.01% | 10 181 -0.89% | 10 272 -4.26% | 10 730 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 657 -14.69% | 1 942 -12.24% | 2 213 1.69% | 2 177 -40.69% | 3 670 -5.12% | 3 867 -6.41% | 4 132 -1.81% | 4 208 -0.17% | 4 216 2.19% | 4 125 -3.04% | 4 254 -6.45% | 4 548 -6.63% | 4 871 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
393 2.95% | 381 -9.9% | 423 23.03% | 344 35.41% | 254 -7.79% | 276 28.33% | 215 -11.76% | 243 -14.85% | 286 12.47% | 254 -5.15% | 268 5.01% | 255 -7.08% | 275 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 880 15.94% | 5 072 -6.96% | 5 451 10.84% | 4 918 54.03% | 3 193 1.81% | 3 136 -1.06% | 3 170 -15.27% | 3 741 5.98% | 3 530 0.64% | 3 507 2.53% | 3 421 -2.26% | 3 500 4.28% | 3 357 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 846 -8.86% | 2 025 102.92% | 998 -18.29% | 1 221 5.1% | 1 162 6.51% | 1 091 | 338 -45.37% | 619 -15.56% | 733 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 6 499 -2.87% | 6 691 5.02% | 6 371 2.86% | 6 194 7.7% | 5 752 5.94% | 5 429 3.1% | 5 266 -9.58% | 5 824 4.42% | 5 577 -0.76% | 5 620 2.49% | 5 484 6.65% | 5 142 -3.12% | 5 307 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 963 -20.62% | 3 733 0.25% | 3 724 -3.71% | 3 868 -41.52% | 6 614 0.14% | 6 604 0.09% | 6 599 -0.78% | 6 650 0.08% | 6 645 -0.44% | 6 674 -1.26% | 6 760 -0.18% | 6 772 -8.17% | 7 374 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
676 585.49% | 99 -15.72% | 117 78.91% | 65 -48.39% | 127 -22.5% | 164 5.26% | 155 49.75% | 104 20.12% | 86 -49.7% | 172 7.69% | 160 -44.39% | 287 21.17% | 237 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 338 3.05% |
| 2020 | 328 -4.37% |
| 2019 | 343 -2.28% |
| 2018 | 351 -4.1% |
| 2017 | 366 -0.81% |
| 2016 | 369 -0.54% |
| 2015 | 371 2.49% |
| 2014 | 362 3.72% |
| 2013 | 349 |