| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 438 76.72% | 1 379 -7.25% | 1 487 28.38% | 1 159 2.44% | 1 131 2.12% | 1 107 -0.69% | 1 115 13.83% | 980 -17.77% | 1 191 107.3% | 575 14.69% | 501 10.73% | 452 -29.59% | 643 35.89% | 473 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
39 -59.04% | 96 -14.93% | 113 294.64% | 29 191.8% | -31 -252.5% | 20 -53.49% | 44 28.36% | 34 15.52% | 30 87.1% | 16 47.62% | 11 2000% | 1 -66.67% | 2 -90% | 15 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 090 | 1 241 | 1 354 | 1 090 | 1 125 | 1 035 | 999 | 925 | 1 140 | 543 | 472 | 423 | 604 | 454 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
54 -9.4% | 60 28.57% | 47 28.17% | 36 33.96% | 27 39.47% | 19 58.33% | 12 140% | 5 -62.96% | 14 -38.64% | 22 41.94% | 16 3000% | 1 -75% | 2 0% | 2 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.61% -76.82% | 6.97% -8.28% | 7.6% 207.41% | 2.47% 189.62% | -2.76% -249.33% | 1.85% -53.17% | 3.94% 12.76% | 3.5% 40.48% | 2.49% -9.74% | 2.76% 28.71% | 2.14% 1796.43% | 0.11% -52.66% | 0.24% -92.64% | 3.24% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 919 -33.61% | 2 890 2.39% | 2 823 7.45% | 2 627 -13.62% | 3 041 15.86% | 2 625 18.02% | 2 224 37.44% | 1 618 49.08% | 1 085 -19.77% | 1 353 -2.61% | 1 389 3.94% | 1 337 11.85% | 1 195 15.46% | 1 035 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 264 -38.38% | 2 051 48.59% | 1 380 -8.32% | 1 506 -18.35% | 1 844 6.94% | 1 725 104.05% | 845 38.33% | 611 3.37% | 591 -3.67% | 614 -6.76% | 658 -3.96% | 685 -9.52% | 757 -0.94% | 764 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
61 17.82% | 52 -61.89% | 135 -8.62% | 148 -54.69% | 327 -27.85% | 454 678.07% | 58 70.15% | 34 -64.92% | 98 -70.57% | 332 14.66% | 289 44.02% | 201 147.17% | 81 211.76% | 26 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
801 -51.46% | 1 649 -21.16% | 2 092 4.68% | 1 999 -10.47% | 2 232 36.65% | 1 634 8.23% | 1 509 64.46% | 918 7.68% | 852 -25.65% | 1 146 -4.23% | 1 197 3.72% | 1 154 13.93% | 1 013 18.55% | 854 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
305 -57.02% | 710 -9.04% | 781 14.38% | 683 -17.64% | 829 148.24% | 334 -39.54% | 552 213.95% | 176 117.72% | 81 -43.57% | 143 -23.08% | 186 -25.26% | 249 -21.07% | 315 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 573 -26.41% | 778 -39.31% | 1 282 49.55% | 857 6.21% | 807 89.1% | 427 -66.17% | 1 262 78.45% | 707 79.38% | 394 -2.77% | 405 -6.6% | 434 4.43% | 416 23.37% | 337 39.32% | 242 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
381 -24.37% | 504 20.71% | 417 32.47% | 315 8.83% | 289 -9.73% | 321 6.09% | 302 14.98% | 263 12.72% | 233 12.87% | 207 7.45% | 192 5.32% | 183 0.28% | 182 0.85% | 180 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
21 133.33% | 9 -62.5% | 25 -78.76% | 116 85.25% | 62 212.82% | 20 -66.09% | 59 -77.88% | 266 10300% | 3 25% | 2 -73.33% | 8 -77.94% | 35 78.95% | 19 660% | 3 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 -5.88% |
| 2019 | 17 54.55% |
| 2018 | 11 -31.25% |
| 2017 | 16 14.29% |
| 2016 | 14 -12.5% |
| 2015 | 16 14.29% |
| 2014 | 14 100% |
| 2013 | 7 |