| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| АКТИВ - 02 ООД | 04.04.2008 | Съдружник | 20% | 500k-5M € | 5 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 205 17.7% | 5 272 -1.84% | 5 371 -23.35% | 7 007 47.53% | 4 749 -21.95% | 6 085 13.66% | 5 354 0.67% | 5 318 24.41% | 4 274 0.26% | 4 263 75.87% | 2 424 3.29% | 2 347 17.45% | 1 998 -40.16% | 3 339 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 703 78.94% | 952 31.89% | 721 -25.07% | 963 10.83% | 869 -14.49% | 1 016 -4.93% | 1 069 -15.01% | 1 257 103.56% | 618 -29.77% | 879 248.88% | 252 -4.09% | 263 225.32% | 81 -52.55% | 170 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 431 | 4 121 | 4 361 | 5 984 | 4 182 | 4 931 | 4 021 | 3 874 | 3 498 | 3 151 | 1 984 | 1 781 | 1 694 | 3 169 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 258 -4.61% | 1 319 5.09% | 1 255 30.38% | 963 3.46% | 931 -8.13% | 1 013 -2.37% | 1 037 8.91% | 953 9.27% | 872 65.05% | 528 67.69% | 315 1.65% | 310 -0.16% | 310 44.87% | 214 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 27.44% 52.03% | 18.05% 34.36% | 13.43% -2.24% | 13.74% -24.88% | 18.29% 9.55% | 16.7% -16.35% | 19.96% -15.57% | 23.64% 63.61% | 14.45% -29.95% | 20.63% 98.38% | 10.4% -7.14% | 11.2% 176.98% | 4.04% -20.71% | 5.1% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 11 977 15.95% | 10 329 5.89% | 9 754 2.2% | 9 544 10.08% | 8 670 3.14% | 8 406 2.35% | 8 213 6.01% | 7 748 23.13% | 6 292 40.8% | 4 469 12.41% | 3 976 0.91% | 3 940 -5.66% | 4 176 38.3% | 3 020 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 459 -4.87% | 1 534 -17.9% | 1 868 122.26% | 841 -63.45% | 2 300 -4.82% | 2 416 -18.15% | 2 952 11.32% | 2 652 -1.69% | 2 698 52.71% | 1 767 12.1% | 1 576 -12.17% | 1 794 95.27% | 919 -12.38% | 1 049 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
302 -52.38% | 635 585.64% | 93 -95.71% | 2 158 79.85% | 1 200 -1.47% | 1 218 42.98% | 852 55.85% | 547 72.7% | 316 -32.05% | 466 -55.54% | 1 048 -20.37% | 1 316 -17.69% | 1 598 75.91% | 909 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 447 57.74% | 2 185 11.22% | 1 965 -68.29% | 6 197 135.95% | 2 627 -2.56% | 2 696 -22% | 3 456 -9.4% | 3 814 8.98% | 3 500 36.63% | 2 562 -3.82% | 2 663 -5.91% | 2 831 -22.97% | 3 675 76.5% | 2 082 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 731 134.98% | 1 162 29% | 901 -11.99% | 1 024 | 1 348 -16.18% | 1 609 -17.82% | 1 957 -10.18% | 2 179 78.33% | 1 222 -11.12% | 1 375 0.82% | 1 364 31.77% | 1 035 101.39% | 514 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 9 855 21.07% | 8 140 5.73% | 7 699 299.71% | 1 926 -57.9% | 4 575 8.58% | 4 213 0.88% | 4 176 2.23% | 4 085 44.8% | 2 821 90.21% | 1 483 46.37% | 1 013 28.62% | 788 -35.17% | 1 215 21.96% | 997 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
8 486 5.92% | 8 012 6.95% | 7 491 26.08% | 5 942 -1.69% | 6 044 14.88% | 5 261 21.02% | 4 348 32.59% | 3 279 52.62% | 2 148 34.9% | 1 593 63.77% | 972 -9.17% | 1 071 113.46% | 502 18.34% | 424 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
356 1783.78% | 19 8.82% | 17 -93.75% | 278 -53.3% | 596 6.78% | 558 291.04% | 143 -68.51% | 453 -0.23% | 454 -39.3% | 748 123.7% | 334 890.91% | 34 -92.04% | 424 754.64% | 50 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 180 0.56% |
| 2019 | 179 15.48% |
| 2018 | 155 -7.74% |
| 2017 | 168 1.2% |
| 2016 | 166 -16.58% |
| 2015 | 199 -15.68% |
| 2014 | 236 10.28% |
| 2013 | 214 |