| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ПАРАДАЙЗ СЕЙЛИНГ ООД | 07.06.2017 | Съдружник | 50% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 139 -58.99% | 2 777 6.99% | 2 595 -23.51% | 3 393 -0.14% | 3 398 13.82% | 2 985 -10.13% | 3 321 -9.94% | 3 688 14.18% | 3 230 18.63% | 2 723 6.08% | 2 567 9.13% | 2 352 50.18% | 1 566 73.15% | 904 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-27 -111.93% | 223 -56.09% | 508 -59.88% | 1 265 40.78% | 899 13.79% | 790 1.71% | 777 -20.43% | 976 57.9% | 618 73.46% | 356 12.42% | 317 513.33% | -77 75.49% | -313 53.42% | -672 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 033 | 2 312 | 1 982 | 1 997 | 2 279 | 2 048 | 2 220 | 2 442 | 2 177 | 1 908 | 1 819 | 1 911 | 1 018 | 756 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
228 -56.06% | 519 15.6% | 449 28.55% | 349 -27.03% | 479 90.63% | 251 5.14% | 239 1.3% | 236 19.43% | 197 3.21% | 191 28.52% | 149 22.27% | 122 81.68% | 67 74.67% | 38 | |||||
| Нетен марж | -2.33% -129.09% | 8.03% -58.96% | 19.56% -47.55% | 37.3% 40.98% | 26.46% -0.03% | 26.46% 13.18% | 23.38% -11.65% | 26.47% 38.28% | 19.14% 46.22% | 13.09% 5.98% | 12.35% 478.75% | -3.26% 83.68% | -19.98% 73.1% | -74.28% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 12 807 -0.76% | 12 905 3.47% | 12 472 28.84% | 9 680 72.59% | 5 609 -2.65% | 5 762 23.02% | 4 683 -5.79% | 4 971 14.7% | 4 334 -17.35% | 5 244 0.9% | 5 198 -3.67% | 5 396 2.81% | 5 248 37.47% | 3 818 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
9 510 -0.72% | 9 579 9.83% | 8 722 22.91% | 7 096 72.81% | 4 106 -6.16% | 4 376 23.72% | 3 537 -1.37% | 3 586 -2.43% | 3 675 -12.21% | 4 186 -7.65% | 4 533 -6.96% | 4 872 10.35% | 4 415 21.95% | 3 620 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 -25% | 4 14.29% | 4 -98.7% | 275 8.03% | 255 3.75% | 245 -44.32% | 441 254.73% | 124 6.58% | 117 -44.53% | 210 53.93% | 137 265.75% | 37 -56.55% | 86 46.09% | 59 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
7 867 -3.06% | 8 115 2.96% | 7 882 42.71% | 5 523 115.14% | 2 567 -28.6% | 3 595 0.82% | 3 566 -24.46% | 4 721 -4.87% | 4 963 -23.54% | 6 491 -4.01% | 6 762 -6.98% | 7 270 3.07% | 7 053 574.24% | 1 046 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 918 11.66% | 5 300 -8.69% | 5 804 51.14% | 3 840 139.05% | 1 606 -38.8% | 2 625 31.24% | 2 000 -45.97% | 3 702 -6.95% | 3 978 -14.58% | 4 657 -9.94% | 5 171 -10.34% | 5 768 11.49% | 5 173 546.52% | 800 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 3 168 -0.03% | 3 169 -7.73% | 3 434 36.89% | 2 509 206.11% | 820 82.57% | 449 -16.86% | 540 -26.62% | 736 216.26% | 233 -25.65% | 313 77.39% | 176 945.45% | 17 -91.38% | 196 1495.83% | 12 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 787 0.52% | 4 763 4.91% | 4 540 11.2% | 4 083 38.7% | 2 944 43.96% | 2 045 98.96% | 1 028 310.2% | 251 139.87% | -628 -251.73% | 414 126.47% | -1 565 16.51% | -1 874 -3.82% | -1 805 -70700% | 3 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
99 -5.85% | 105 -40.58% | 176 1400% | 12 -96.9% | 379 -43% | 665 507.48% | 109 -65.76% | 320 349.64% | 71 -71.04% | 245 9500% | 3 0% | 3 -91.38% | 30 427.27% | 6 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 5 -89.36% |
| 2020 | 47 27.03% |
| 2019 | 37 -56.98% |
| 2018 | 86 -15.69% |
| 2017 | 102 750% |
| 2016 | 12 -84% |
| 2015 | 75 -3.85% |
| 2014 | 78 -8.24% |
| 2013 | 85 |