| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ОЕМП - 2002 ООД | 20.12.2008 | Съдружник | 19% | 50k-500k € | 3 |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 284 20.99% | 1 888 -23.16% | 2 457 14.7% | 2 142 93.98% | 1 104 29.34% | 854 10.23% | 775 -2.51% | 795 6.88% | 743 36.27% | 546 22.22% | 446 44.3% | 309 -34.38% | 471 43.17% | 329 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
326 352.48% | 72 -85.11% | 484 -4.73% | 508 343.75% | 115 88.24% | 61 27.96% | 48 -26.19% | 64 38.46% | 47 -8.08% | 51 39.44% | 36 26.79% | 29 -37.78% | 46 -10% | 51 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 925 | 1 777 | 1 931 | 1 597 | 967 | 772 | 705 | 700 | 663 | 471 | 391 | 260 | 407 | 278 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
525 7.66% | 487 22.49% | 398 49.33% | 266 86.07% | 143 10.67% | 129 0.8% | 128 20.67% | 106 0% | 106 14.29% | 93 658.33% | 12 -82.73% | 71 6.11% | 67 48.86% | 45 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 14.28% 274% | 3.82% -80.62% | 19.7% -16.94% | 23.72% 128.76% | 10.37% 45.53% | 7.13% 16.08% | 6.14% -24.29% | 8.11% 29.55% | 6.26% -32.55% | 9.28% 14.08% | 8.13% -12.14% | 9.26% -5.18% | 9.76% -37.14% | 15.53% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 297 4.32% | 1 243 -19.28% | 1 541 0.67% | 1 530 54.6% | 990 2.27% | 968 -0.99% | 978 0.9% | 969 9.16% | 888 8.43% | 819 8.84% | 752 34.58% | 559 0.28% | 557 36.08% | 410 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
366 -47.73% | 699 -18.03% | 853 5.57% | 808 39.54% | 579 -20.04% | 725 3.66% | 699 -0.36% | 701 12.64% | 623 4.37% | 597 17.64% | 507 83.36% | 277 30.36% | 212 72.2% | 123 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
129 37.7% | 94 18.06% | 79 -22.89% | 103 310.2% | 25 -54.63% | 55 -28.48% | 77 -21.76% | 99 0% | 99 -8.1% | 107 -13.93% | 125 -17.85% | 152 57.98% | 96 1242.86% | 7 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
787 -18.18% | 962 8.29% | 888 3.58% | 857 70.77% | 502 14.99% | 437 6.35% | 411 -7.59% | 444 7.95% | 412 7.05% | 384 14.98% | 334 90.12% | 176 -9.71% | 195 111.67% | 92 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
594 -18.3% | 727 6.44% | 683 15.28% | 592 81.22% | 327 90.18% | 172 -42.17% | 297 -14.93% | 349 26.72% | 276 25.64% | 219 35.33% | 162 8.19% | 150 -13.82% | 174 112.5% | 82 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 618 139.88% | 258 -17.51% | 312 -39.5% | 516 109.54% | 246 149.74% | 99 -23.11% | 128 -9.39% | 142 26.48% | 112 41.29% | 79 -5.49% | 84 -6.82% | 90 -60.89% | 230 -8.35% | 251 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
510 81.13% | 282 -56.82% | 652 -3.04% | 673 37.95% | 488 -8.18% | 531 -6.31% | 567 8.09% | 525 10.2% | 476 9.66% | 434 3.54% | 419 9.48% | 383 7.15% | 357 12.56% | 318 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
174 156.39% | 68 -76.29% | 287 230% | 87 -34.62% | 133 103.13% | 65 34.74% | 49 1087.5% | 4 -86.89% | 31 154.17% | 12 -50% | 25 41.18% | 17 -8.11% | 19 -32.73% | 28 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 80 9.59% |
| 2020 | 73 2.82% |
| 2019 | 71 -11.25% |
| 2018 | 80 14.29% |
| 2017 | 70 66.67% |
| 2016 | 42 -6.67% |
| 2015 | 45 4.65% |
| 2014 | 43 -2.27% |
| 2013 | 44 |