| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 30 264 24.21% | 24 365 4.17% | 23 390 1% | 23 158 -6.97% | 24 894 1.24% | 24 590 5.81% | 23 240 3.79% | 22 391 2.12% | 21 926 22.38% | 17 916 22.09% | 14 675 4.28% | 14 073 -4.91% | 14 799 -9.88% | 16 421 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 772 66.03% | 1 067 400.48% | 213 122.82% | -934 -193.31% | 1 001 142.93% | 412 65.84% | 248 -36.14% | 389 279.91% | -216 -319.17% | 99 -38.34% | 160 -15.63% | 190 237.92% | -138 -125.77% | 534 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
27 975 | 22 650 | 23 176 | 23 556 | 22 953 | 21 178 | 20 039 | 19 876 | 15 229 | 12 606 | 12 287 | 12 936 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 854 36.11% | 2 097 10.12% | 1 904 -12.21% | 2 169 23.24% | 1 760 | 248 31.44% | 189 | 415 | 136 | ||||||||||
| Нетен марж | 5.85% 33.66% | 4.38% 380.45% | 0.91% 122.6% | -4.03% -200.3% | 4.02% 139.96% | 1.68% 56.74% | 1.07% -38.47% | 1.74% 276.17% | -0.99% -279.09% | 0.55% -49.49% | 1.09% -19.1% | 1.35% 245.04% | -0.93% -128.59% | 3.25% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 23 732 41.97% | 16 716 -0.73% | 16 838 -5.37% | 17 793 8.31% | 16 428 -12.77% | 18 832 0.37% | 18 763 2.78% | 18 257 -7.01% | 19 633 -8.36% | 21 424 8.21% | 19 799 2.38% | 19 338 4.92% | 18 432 32.72% | 13 888 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
7 192 147.79% | 2 903 7.21% | 2 707 -6.3% | 2 889 -10.04% | 3 212 3.71% | 3 097 -8% | 3 366 -11.9% | 3 821 12.24% | 3 404 -12.52% | 3 891 -5.72% | 4 128 -8.16% | 4 494 1.87% | 4 412 44.2% | 3 060 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 919 70.73% | 3 467 -15.7% | 4 113 -21.45% | 5 236 50.28% | 3 484 -39.72% | 5 780 26.39% | 4 573 -3.6% | 4 744 -16.41% | 5 675 -7.49% | 6 134 27.67% | 4 805 24.09% | 3 872 -13.44% | 4 473 25.83% | 3 555 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
15 785 52.69% | 10 338 -9.54% | 11 428 -9.31% | 12 601 24.75% | 10 102 -25.41% | 13 542 -0.21% | 13 571 3.93% | 13 058 -14.29% | 15 235 -9.26% | 16 789 10.79% | 15 155 2.88% | 14 730 9.39% | 13 465 45.54% | 9 252 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
7 955 7.49% | 7 400 11.09% | 6 662 -12.63% | 7 625 27.85% | 5 964 -24.72% | 7 922 -2.34% | 8 113 4.62% | 7 754 0.54% | 7 713 -6.22% | 8 224 69.67% | 4 847 -21.01% | 6 136 -3.78% | 6 377 61.62% | 3 946 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 10 402 2.03% | 10 195 3.67% | 9 834 9.53% | 8 978 -0.49% | 9 022 -1.2% | 9 132 -12.4% | 10 424 13.21% | 9 208 -0.29% | 9 234 -15.89% | 10 979 22.66% | 8 951 -9.05% | 9 841 17.23% | 8 394 23.02% | 6 824 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
7 815 25.1% | 6 246 17.77% | 5 304 4.05% | 5 098 -18.04% | 6 220 17.57% | 5 290 7.12% | 4 939 4.25% | 4 737 7.72% | 4 398 -5.12% | 4 635 -0.21% | 4 645 0.79% | 4 608 3.43% | 4 455 -2.83% | 4 585 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
179 93.37% | 93 -46.92% | 174 -74.36% | 680 -2.92% | 700 14.26% | 613 548.11% | 95 -21.28% | 120 -19.24% | 149 -64.56% | 420 -8.47% | 459 275.31% | 122 -5.91% | 130 -42.4% | 225 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 344 64.59% |
| 2019 | 209 -1.42% |
| 2018 | 212 -20% |
| 2017 | 265 16.23% |
| 2016 | 228 2.7% |
| 2015 | 222 0.45% |
| 2014 | 221 6.25% |
| 2013 | 208 |