| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ЕВРОМЕТ ЕООД | 23.07.2008 | Едноличен собственик на капитала | 100% |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 177 454 -1.34% | 179 863 -4.11% | 187 571 1.61% | 184 606 16.55% | 158 398 -7.83% | 171 860 14.51% | 150 082 2.44% | 146 503 13.84% | 128 691 -5.91% | 136 775 18.6% | 115 329 41.35% | 81 593 -27.07% | 111 886 -10.86% | 125 519 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-2 019 -141.44% | 4 873 -36.83% | 7 714 -12.02% | 8 768 -42.67% | 15 295 194.75% | 5 189 277.99% | 1 373 7.74% | 1 274 -42.43% | 2 213 -48.32% | 4 283 -1.21% | 4 336 791.69% | 486 -14.78% | 571 -73.39% | 2 144 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
178 491 | 174 128 | 177 783 | 174 269 | 162 836 | 148 419 | 141 270 | 126 288 | 131 546 | 109 633 | 79 855 | 121 201 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
17 288 11.3% | 15 532 12.34% | 13 825 10.06% | 12 562 60.69% | 7 818 -23.24% | 10 185 3.64% | 9 827 6.82% | 9 200 13.94% | 8 074 16.89% | 6 907 19.36% | 5 787 7.77% | 5 370 | 5 081 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | -1.14% -142% | 2.71% -34.13% | 4.11% -13.41% | 4.75% -50.81% | 9.66% 219.8% | 3.02% 230.09% | 0.91% 5.18% | 0.87% -49.43% | 1.72% -45.08% | 3.13% -16.7% | 3.76% 530.86% | 0.6% 16.85% | 0.51% -70.15% | 1.71% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 197 305 0.17% | 196 975 2.76% | 191 684 34.43% | 142 591 7.07% | 133 172 2.94% | 129 374 3.74% | 124 706 7.56% | 115 936 5.95% | 109 421 5.52% | 103 695 1.84% | 101 824 12.79% | 90 276 0.8% | 89 561 1.44% | 88 290 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
124 240 -3.27% | 128 443 6.62% | 120 463 41.36% | 85 218 5.17% | 81 029 0.8% | 80 382 25.98% | 63 803 -4.88% | 67 077 1.11% | 66 338 8.83% | 60 955 1.37% | 60 130 -4.32% | 62 847 5.84% | 59 381 2.16% | 58 123 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
42 780 -3.11% | 44 152 0.16% | 44 082 46.33% | 30 125 5.93% | 28 440 29.44% | 21 971 -28.85% | 30 882 29.35% | 23 874 17.87% | 20 255 1.83% | 19 891 41.32% | 14 075 34.32% | 10 478 -23.15% | 13 636 -2.3% | 13 957 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
89 623 5.81% | 84 700 4.22% | 81 272 48.16% | 54 854 17.65% | 46 625 -17.33% | 56 397 -6.13% | 60 081 -10.46% | 67 103 11.15% | 60 370 14.91% | 52 539 -7.45% | 56 770 15.9% | 48 983 -14.08% | 57 012 5.33% | 54 129 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
66 453 13.45% | 58 575 -8.93% | 64 319 59.61% | 40 297 10.84% | 36 355 -11.07% | 40 880 -30.97% | 59 218 5.01% | 56 393 14.01% | 49 463 7.68% | 45 934 -2.85% | 47 279 21.33% | 38 968 -3.81% | 40 512 7.42% | 37 714 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 28 971 22.28% | 23 692 -6.33% | 25 295 -5.42% | 26 744 15.62% | 23 132 -13.72% | 26 810 -1.3% | 27 163 10.38% | 24 610 9.77% | 22 419 3.98% | 21 561 -12.11% | 24 532 66.98% | 14 691 -8.32% | 16 024 2.64% | 15 612 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
107 682 -4.09% | 112 275 1.69% | 110 412 25.85% | 87 736 3.62% | 84 669 16.01% | 72 981 44.04% | 50 668 3.76% | 48 833 -0.44% | 49 050 3.65% | 47 323 5.04% | 45 054 9.11% | 41 293 26.86% | 32 549 -4.72% | 34 161 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
424 -38.36% | 688 -32.24% | 1 015 101.73% | 503 107.16% | 243 15.29% | 211 -91.25% | 2 408 542.43% | 375 116.22% | 173 -86.36% | 1 271 -41.59% | 2 176 67.49% | 1 299 341.91% | 294 -50.85% | 598 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1238 12.04% |
| 2020 | 1105 -0.09% |
| 2019 | 1106 13.55% |
| 2018 | 974 0.93% |
| 2017 | 965 3.99% |
| 2016 | 928 1.64% |
| 2015 | 913 0.33% |
| 2014 | 910 7.82% |
| 2013 | 844 |