| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 941 5.74% | 890 0.4% | 887 -8.64% | 970 3.04% | 942 -11.87% | 1 069 9.2% | 979 12.72% | 868 6.73% | 813 9.72% | 741 2.84% | 721 -4.54% | 755 35.13% | 559 -99.89% | 493 000 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
16 -23.81% | 21 -23.64% | 28 -69.61% | 93 -63.94% | 257 -39.45% | 424 68.84% | 251 43.99% | 174 -13.45% | 201 36.81% | 147 -45.35% | 269 -2.95% | 278 60.65% | 173 -99.85% | 111 770 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
924 | 867 | 857 | 864 | 685 | 644 | 727 | 689 | 611 | 572 | 445 | 475 | 384 | 364 883 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
170 4.4% | 163 -3.05% | 168 14.29% | 147 14.8% | 128 46.2% | 87 61.32% | 54 1.92% | 53 4% | 51 1.01% | 51 3.13% | 49 9.09% | 45 20.55% | 37 -99.88% | 31 934 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.74% -27.95% | 2.41% -23.94% | 3.17% -66.74% | 9.54% -65.01% | 27.25% -31.29% | 39.67% 54.62% | 25.65% 27.74% | 20.08% -18.91% | 24.76% 24.68% | 19.86% -46.86% | 37.38% 1.67% | 36.76% 18.88% | 30.92% 36.4% | 22.67% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 548 1.95% | 1 519 -8.02% | 1 651 8.03% | 1 528 -9.09% | 1 681 20.18% | 1 399 31.79% | 1 061 1.76% | 1 043 -0.39% | 1 047 -0.53% | 1 053 -23.34% | 1 373 88.76% | 728 55.35% | 468 -99.9% | 450 272 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 175 13.31% | 1 037 -15.84% | 1 233 9.64% | 1 124 -1.65% | 1 143 122.49% | 514 532.08% | 81 -53.1% | 173 -53.88% | 376 -23.76% | 493 -24.27% | 651 1173% | 51 -1.96% | 52 -99.95% | 96 953 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
73 -46.42% | 135 -10.17% | 151 21.4% | 124 19.12% | 104 31.61% | 79 216.33% | 25 -73.22% | 94 50% | 62 -3.94% | 65 0.79% | 64 4.13% | 62 34.44% | 46 -99.87% | 34 425 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
54 -34.78% | 82 -37.6% | 132 285.07% | 34 -85.01% | 229 871.74% | 24 -44.58% | 42 159.38% | 16 -77.46% | 73 37.86% | 53 -85.99% | 376 997.01% | 34 36.73% | 25 -99.96% | 65 187 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
345 33650% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -99.96% | 3 839 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 162 30.58% | 124 -17.97% | 151 -10.33% | 168 16.67% | 144 -62.35% | 383 254.98% | 108 13.44% | 95 36.76% | 70 -67.7% | 215 19.26% | 180 8.28% | 167 68.04% | 99 -99.86% | 72 648 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 399 -2.56% | 1 436 -5.45% | 1 519 1.68% | 1 494 2.85% | 1 453 5.61% | 1 375 34.97% | 1 019 2.15% | 998 18.67% | 841 10.34% | 762 -18.58% | 936 34.96% | 693 56.4% | 443 -99.88% | 385 085 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
130 -37.28% | 207 90.14% | 109 15.14% | 95 -66.42% | 282 -32.14% | 415 -50.67% | 842 24.32% | 677 26.46% | 535 92.82% | 278 -41.68% | 476 7.13% | 444 66.48% | 267 -99.89% | 246 245 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 16 14.29% |
| 2020 | 14 -6.67% |
| 2019 | 15 -6.25% |
| 2018 | 16 6.67% |
| 2017 | 15 15.38% |
| 2016 | 13 -13.33% |
| 2015 | 15 |
| 2014 | 15 |
| 2013 | 15 |