| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 138 -46.62% | 7 752 26.51% | 6 127 -21.26% | 7 781 3044.42% | 247 -94.63% | 4 608 -13.76% | 5 344 -32.86% | 7 958 51.35% | 5 258 0.21% | 5 247 214.88% | 1 666 35.9% | 1 226 -48.58% | 2 385 63.99% | 1 454 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-271 -113.87% | 1 953 58.11% | 1 235 -44.57% | 2 229 | 1 175 15.65% | 1 016 -65.94% | 2 983 44.08% | 2 070 10.54% | 1 873 530.46% | 297 674.67% | 38 -91.89% | 473 3.7% | 456 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
4 177 | 5 620 | 4 841 | 3 545 | 5 177 | 3 897 | 3 390 | 2 011 | 1 530 | 1 831 | 1 447 | ||||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 289 10.67% | 1 165 6.1% | 1 098 | 870 | 821 18.54% | 692 22.87% | 563 103.32% | 277 40.05% | 198 -2.27% | 202 -13.35% | 234 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | -6.55% -125.99% | 25.2% 24.98% | 20.16% -29.61% | 28.64% | 25.5% 34.1% | 19.01% -49.27% | 37.48% -4.8% | 39.37% 10.3% | 35.69% 100.22% | 17.83% 470.01% | 3.13% -84.23% | 19.83% -36.77% | 31.36% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 11 294 1.85% | 11 089 2.4% | 10 829 0.18% | 10 810 -9.5% | 11 944 17.46% | 10 169 3.61% | 9 814 -0.97% | 9 910 -1.42% | 10 053 52.17% | 6 606 8.95% | 6 064 31.46% | 4 613 -7% | 4 960 8.6% | 4 567 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 724 -10.22% | 4 148 -8.4% | 4 528 -8.72% | 4 961 13.17% | 4 383 -8.22% | 4 776 6.32% | 4 492 41.71% | 3 170 9.91% | 2 884 10.48% | 2 611 3.36% | 2 526 -2.35% | 2 587 -1.36% | 2 622 -2.47% | 2 689 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 511 65.64% | 2 723 -8.05% | 2 961 1.1% | 2 929 -11.08% | 3 294 34.76% | 2 444 19.38% | 2 048 -28.32% | 2 857 0.56% | 2 841 38% | 2 058 -6.52% | 2 202 71.8% | 1 282 27.84% | 1 003 -29.15% | 1 415 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 966 237.66% | 582 -57.52% | 1 371 -29.13% | 1 934 -41.29% | 3 295 49.37% | 2 206 -24.3% | 2 914 43.23% | 2 034 -15.81% | 2 416 184.19% | 850 -45.74% | 1 567 309.21% | 383 -43.21% | 674 -1.93% | 688 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 326 -46.07% | 2 459 -11.09% | 2 766 27.5% | 2 169 -2.1% | 2 216 2.27% | 2 167 -8.15% | 2 359 -15.06% | 2 777 101.04% | 1 382 9.7% | 1 259 125.55% | 558 -72.45% | 2 026 103.86% | 994 159.2% | 383 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
8 909 -10.22% | 9 923 12.99% | 8 782 -1.05% | 8 876 2.61% | 8 650 8.62% | 7 963 15.4% | 6 900 -12.39% | 7 876 3.13% | 7 637 32.67% | 5 756 28% | 4 497 6.31% | 4 230 -0.4% | 4 247 11% | 3 826 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 695 3.62% | 1 636 250.11% | 467 -37.74% | 751 -63.4% | 2 051 162.5% | 781 -14.64% | 915 -17.28% | 1 106 -62.45% | 2 947 334.62% | 678 -12.19% | 772 295.29% | 195 -42.73% | 341 327.56% | 80 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 84 10.53% |
| 2020 | 76 -7.32% |
| 2019 | 82 |
| 2018 | 82 -3.53% |
| 2017 | 85 8.97% |
| 2016 | 78 -2.5% |
| 2015 | 80 -3.61% |
| 2014 | 83 -4.6% |
| 2013 | 87 |