| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 735 -6.62% | 4 000 12.49% | 3 556 5.04% | 3 385 3.88% | 3 259 -0.95% | 3 290 -36.99% | 5 221 -1.18% | 5 284 15.07% | 4 592 -3.76% | 4 771 18.25% | 4 035 133.28% | 1 730 -1.54% | 1 757 39.96% | 1 255 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
451 512.15% | -109 88% | -912 -20.87% | -755 -23% | -614 7.69% | -665 -119.97% | -302 -334.56% | -70 -322.95% | 31 -74.26% | 121 -17.42% | 147 28.13% | 115 6.67% | 107 2233.33% | 5 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 179 | 3 796 | 4 203 | 3 887 | 3 643 | 3 788 | 5 342 | 5 268 | 4 466 | 4 529 | 3 741 | 1 533 | 1 602 | 1 251 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 154 -1.53% | 1 172 2.14% | 1 148 6.45% | 1 078 7.49% | 1 003 2.45% | 979 42.17% | 689 13% | 609 13.31% | 538 24.06% | 434 -2.19% | 443 34.21% | 330 65.22% | 200 68.53% | 119 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 12.07% 541.37% | -2.74% 89.34% | -25.65% -15.06% | -22.29% -18.41% | -18.83% 6.81% | -20.2% -249.07% | -5.79% -339.75% | -1.32% -293.76% | 0.68% -73.26% | 2.54% -30.16% | 3.64% -45.08% | 6.62% 8.34% | 6.11% 1567.15% | 0.37% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 658 -6.34% | 2 838 -9.87% | 3 149 -37.25% | 5 018 -13.79% | 5 821 53.81% | 3 785 -4.55% | 3 965 85% | 2 143 4.36% | 2 054 -25.86% | 2 770 4.11% | 2 661 102.88% | 1 311 16.06% | 1 130 -8.87% | 1 240 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 283 -14.41% | 2 668 -13.78% | 3 094 | 4 510 54.11% | 2 927 3.43% | 2 829 173.69% | 1 034 2.38% | 1 010 -14.65% | 1 183 -2.45% | 1 213 17.14% | 1 035 -8.37% | 1 130 15.71% | 977 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
17 106.25% | 8 -27.27% | 11 | 5 -16.67% | 6 -61.29% | 16 -26.19% | 21 -39.13% | 35 331.25% | 8 14.29% | 7 -39.13% | 12 -8% | 13 -70.24% | 43 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 204 -12.55% | 5 950 -6.85% | 6 388 -12.23% | 7 278 0.23% | 7 261 55.25% | 4 677 11.92% | 4 179 159.82% | 1 609 -0.41% | 1 615 -11.39% | 1 823 2.44% | 1 779 1511.11% | 110 -68.14% | 347 -71.16% | 1 202 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 450 -9.67% | 3 819 -17.55% | 4 632 | 41 -78.26% | 188 -28.13% | 262 13.02% | 232 -51.55% | 478 -17.4% | 579 -11.29% | 652 1302.2% | 47 -86.58% | 347 5.12% | 330 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 355 134.01% | 152 450% | 28 58.82% | 17 -90.45% | 182 5833.33% | 3 -99.12% | 349 2869.57% | 12 -93.82% | 190 1760% | 10 -79.38% | 50 120.45% | 22 | 15 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-2 583 17.83% | -3 143 3.88% | -3 270 -44.62% | -2 261 -50.1% | -1 506 -68.73% | -893 -316.71% | -214 -306.4% | 104 -74.37% | 405 -6.71% | 434 29.82% | 334 64.74% | 203 45.96% | 139 267.57% | 38 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
3 -70.59% | 9 -39.29% | 14 | 38 -31.82% | 56 -68.66% | 179 -75.73% | 739 -5.74% | 784 -31.49% | 1 145 22.42% | 935 352.72% | 207 7.73% | 192 0% | 192 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 53 -79.13% |
| 2018 | 254 3.25% |
| 2017 | 246 29.47% |
| 2016 | 190 -31.9% |
| 2015 | 279 12.96% |
| 2014 | 247 9.78% |
| 2013 | 225 |