| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 429 -5.2% | 3 617 17.98% | 3 066 12.7% | 2 721 2.48% | 2 655 16.13% | 2 286 67.64% | 1 364 -3.72% | 1 416 65.08% | 858 7.5% | 798 -20.36% | 1 002 -27.94% | 1 391 -43.94% | 2 481 63.64% | 1 516 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
238 -6.61% | 255 -21.04% | 323 33.33% | 242 25.07% | 194 11.8% | 173 166.93% | 65 32.29% | 49 -26.15% | 66 -56.81% | 154 18.97% | 129 6.3% | 122 -11.85% | 138 260% | 38 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 186 | 3 357 | 2 736 | 2 472 | 2 454 | 2 105 | 1 280 | 1 365 | 779 | 639 | 847 | 1 251 | 2 328 | 1 478 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
178 -17.1% | 215 38.94% | 155 7.07% | 145 | 99 10.92% | 89 4.82% | 85 22.96% | 69 46.74% | 47 -32.35% | 70 1.49% | 69 55.81% | 44 75.51% | 25 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 6.95% -1.49% | 7.05% -33.07% | 10.54% 18.3% | 8.91% 22.03% | 7.3% -3.73% | 7.58% 59.23% | 4.76% 37.4% | 3.47% -55.27% | 7.75% -59.82% | 19.28% 49.38% | 12.91% 47.52% | 8.75% 57.24% | 5.56% 119.99% | 2.53% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 142 16.1% | 1 845 3.68% | 1 780 14.88% | 1 549 -4.93% | 1 629 9.44% | 1 489 8.37% | 1 374 0.45% | 1 368 -15.93% | 1 627 15.58% | 1 408 -5.1% | 1 483 -8.95% | 1 629 25.63% | 1 297 27.05% | 1 021 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
784 -9.82% | 869 -11.5% | 982 24.02% | 792 -2.88% | 816 30.52% | 625 6.35% | 587 -7.34% | 634 -6.84% | 681 -16.45% | 814 -17.63% | 989 -6.12% | 1 053 -4.76% | 1 106 99.72% | 554 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
365 41.95% | 257 446.74% | 47 -63.64% | 129 -67.27% | 395 14.18% | 346 -15.27% | 409 0.88% | 405 -15.2% | 478 120.28% | 217 21.14% | 179 -14% | 208 263.39% | 57 -82.39% | 325 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
475 42.92% | 332 -0.76% | 335 12.16% | 299 -41.37% | 509 1.94% | 500 -36.31% | 784 31% | 599 -33.65% | 902 21.64% | 742 -22.36% | 956 -22.35% | 1 231 20.65% | 1 020 168.87% | 379 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
199 | 98 | 199 203.91% | 65 0% | 65 7.56% | 61 -19.59% | 76 14.73% | 66 21.7% | 54 -72.75% | 199 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 840 26.21% | 665 -3.27% | 688 30.96% | 525 29.84% | 404 -4.93% | 425 21.46% | 350 16.1% | 302 -34.37% | 460 81.25% | 254 -14.92% | 298 -5.82% | 316 153.69% | 125 25.13% | 100 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 667 10.21% | 1 513 4.71% | 1 445 15.54% | 1 251 11.64% | 1 120 13.23% | 989 18.71% | 833 8.38% | 769 6.14% | 725 8.83% | 666 26.16% | 528 32.48% | 398 43.99% | 277 82.77% | 151 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
154 189.42% | 53 -14.75% | 62 -37.44% | 100 875% | 10 -88.57% | 89 250% | 26 4.17% | 25 220% | 8 -93.7% | 122 643.75% | 16 -67.68% | 51 482.35% | 9 -79.27% | 42 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 41 -6.82% |
| 2019 | 44 25.71% |
| 2018 | 35 -10.26% |
| 2017 | 39 8.33% |
| 2016 | 36 12.5% |
| 2015 | 32 -3.03% |
| 2014 | 33 3.13% |
| 2013 | 32 |