| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 038 80.93% | 574 -11.93% | 651 9.26% | 596 22.74% | 486 -9.95% | 539 9.55% | 492 -35.59% | 764 | 633 -11.13% | 712 -25.98% | 962 -8.11% | 1 047 -12.07% | 1 191 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
206 174.15% | 75 37.38% | 55 -26.71% | 75 17.74% | 63 -1.59% | 64 96.88% | 33 -33.33% | 49 | 19 32.14% | 14 -91% | 159 -36.79% | 252 34.06% | 188 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
830 | 497 | 596 | 520 | 421 | 473 | 456 | 710 | 607 | 693 | 797 | 785 | 1 003 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
152 6.05% | 144 2.55% | 140 19.65% | 117 16.24% | 101 13.22% | 89 1.75% | 87 9.62% | 80 | 117 0.44% | 117 -5.39% | 123 37.71% | 89 34.62% | 66 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 19.85% 51.53% | 13.1% 55.99% | 8.4% -32.93% | 12.52% -4.07% | 13.05% 9.29% | 11.94% 79.71% | 6.65% 3.5% | 6.42% | 2.99% 48.69% | 2.01% -87.84% | 16.52% -31.21% | 24.02% 52.45% | 15.76% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 405 28.16% | 316 7.29% | 295 -44.02% | 526 -39.65% | 872 -0.93% | 880 3.12% | 853 396.73% | 172 -78.31% | 792 -1.78% | 806 -3.01% | 831 -0.06% | 832 10.76% | 751 18.76% | 632 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
153 3.45% | 148 -0.68% | 149 -4.26% | 156 -0.33% | 156 -0.97% | 158 -2.22% | 162 -5.95% | 172 -5.35% | 182 -6.08% | 193 8.93% | 177 -12.81% | 203 -13.67% | 236 137.63% | 99 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
11 -33.33% | 17 37.5% | 12 50% | 8 -36% | 13 -53.7% | 28 116% | 13 | 21 20.59% | 17 -87.12% | 135 218.07% | 42 -23.15% | 55 440% | 10 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
123 4.8% | 117 27.93% | 92 -28.11% | 127 59.62% | 80 -34.73% | 122 -7.36% | 132 | 140 -28.08% | 195 -19.45% | 242 -3.07% | 250 -20.65% | 314 170.93% | 116 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
7 -68.29% | 21 -39.71% | 35 -29.17% | 49 | 89 -19.82% | 111 5.85% | 105 -12.02% | 119 -12.73% | 137 1680% | 8 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 171 47.14% | 116 22.04% | 95 -27.34% | 131 -3.03% | 135 38.95% | 97 -20.5% | 122 | 174 -22.55% | 224 60.22% | 140 -25.34% | 188 3.97% | 180 1.44% | 178 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
282 41.9% | 199 -2.02% | 203 -48.84% | 397 -49.77% | 790 4.53% | 756 5.05% | 719 | 645 7.14% | 602 2.88% | 585 2.33% | 572 33.41% | 428 -15.78% | 509 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
70 100% | 35 -8.11% | 38 -83.52% | 230 -59.44% | 566 -4.98% | 596 7.27% | 555 | 413 12.24% | 368 -2.18% | 376 -4.92% | 395 42.62% | 277 -19.1% | 343 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 22 22.22% |
| 2019 | 18 -10% |
| 2018 | 20 |
| 2017 | 20 -4.76% |
| 2016 | 21 -4.55% |
| 2015 | 22 -8.33% |
| 2014 | 24 |
| 2013 | 24 |