| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 298 -16.77% | 2 761 56.96% | 1 759 4.3% | 1 687 10.89% | 1 521 -13.77% | 1 764 9.11% | 1 617 3.77% | 1 558 -10.46% | 1 740 10.09% | 1 580 -6.19% | 1 685 -28.49% | 2 356 -46.39% | 4 395 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
281 18.28% | 238 212.08% | 76 209.56% | -70 -780% | 10 -71.01% | 35 -65.33% | 102 -20.4% | 128 -8.42% | 140 2.25% | 137 -24.79% | 182 -5.08% | 191 -10.95% | 215 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 016 | 2 517 | 1 675 | 1 747 | 1 497 | 1 764 | 1 485 | 1 395 | 1 567 | 1 405 | 1 452 | 2 142 | 4 158 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
142 17.3% | 121 12.86% | 107 7.69% | 100 -1.52% | 101 5.88% | 96 3.31% | 93 9.7% | 84 6.45% | 79 0.65% | 79 19.38% | 66 -16.77% | 79 -1.9% | 81 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 12.24% 42.12% | 8.61% 98.83% | 4.33% 205.04% | -4.12% -713.22% | 0.67% -66.39% | 2% -68.22% | 6.29% -23.3% | 8.2% 2.27% | 8.02% -7.13% | 8.64% -19.82% | 10.77% 32.74% | 8.12% 66.11% | 4.89% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 698 2.83% | 2 624 0.08% | 2 622 2.33% | 2 562 -2.01% | 2 615 4.71% | 2 497 5.74% | 2 362 -2.96% | 2 434 0.49% | 2 422 -21.82% | 3 098 17.2% | 2 643 -2.31% | 2 706 5.15% | 2 573 13.95% | 2 258 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 016 -2.74% | 1 045 -1.4% | 1 060 -4.29% | 1 107 -7.04% | 1 191 3.6% | 1 150 -11% | 1 292 22.97% | 1 051 -0.05% | 1 051 -5.25% | 1 110 0.23% | 1 107 -5.62% | 1 173 47.52% | 795 84.9% | 430 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
574 -1.06% | 580 -42.06% | 1 002 5.61% | 948 6.92% | 887 27.11% | 698 4.84% | 666 -8.63% | 729 24.78% | 584 -9.58% | 646 17.16% | 551 156.06% | 215 -45.25% | 393 -19.73% | 490 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
617 -13.54% | 714 -22.87% | 925 -0.66% | 932 2.02% | 913 13.54% | 804 -48.38% | 1 558 80.3% | 864 -15.46% | 1 022 -18.71% | 1 257 -12.46% | 1 436 -13.57% | 1 662 -2.31% | 1 701 7.74% | 1 579 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
5 -54.55% | 11 -35.29% | 17 -24.44% | 23 -19.64% | 29 | 96 0% | 96 -38.76% | 157 -26.73% | 214 598.33% | 31 -77.01% | 133 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 534 -34.3% | 812 85.85% | 437 12.2% | 390 -15.52% | 461 -33.92% | 698 181.44% | 248 -53.32% | 531 -16.75% | 638 -5.45% | 675 -4.9% | 710 -36.97% | 1 126 5.16% | 1 071 9.63% | 977 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 081 8.94% | 1 910 12.6% | 1 696 4.05% | 1 631 -4.18% | 1 702 0.51% | 1 693 1.91% | 1 661 5.83% | 1 570 7.91% | 1 455 9.42% | 1 329 10.17% | 1 207 15.69% | 1 043 19.79% | 871 28.63% | 677 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
567 217.48% | 178 53.07% | 117 6.54% | 109 67.19% | 65 -73.72% | 249 117.41% | 115 0% | 115 9.8% | 104 -21.24% | 132 -46.38% | 247 58.88% | 155 -47.22% | 295 -17.83% | 358 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 27 3.85% |
| 2020 | 26 |
| 2019 | 26 -7.14% |
| 2018 | 28 -3.45% |
| 2017 | 29 -12.12% |
| 2016 | 33 -2.94% |
| 2015 | 34 |
| 2014 | 34 3.03% |
| 2013 | 33 |