| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 20 650 13.41% | 18 208 -5.81% | 19 331 16.8% | 16 551 17.12% | 14 131 -35.68% | 21 970 -4.12% | 22 913 3.39% | 22 162 97.36% | 11 229 15.4% | 9 731 -11.88% | 11 043 -26.65% | 15 056 -14.63% | 17 635 37.54% | 12 822 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
776 73.97% | 446 165.85% | 168 -38.81% | 274 9.61% | 250 -35.23% | 386 -23.35% | 504 63.89% | 307 162.45% | 117 -37.77% | 188 -71.38% | 658 -18.25% | 804 -25.34% | 1 077 4.77% | 1 028 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
19 770 | 17 659 | 19 012 | 16 136 | 13 806 | 20 339 | 22 352 | 21 639 | 10 991 | 9 446 | 10 321 | 14 100 | 16 439 | 11 793 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 342 1.82% | 1 318 1.78% | 1 295 21.02% | 1 070 23.7% | 865 13.63% | 761 11.95% | 680 42.4% | 478 11.99% | 426 14.09% | 374 -1.22% | 378 5.87% | 357 34.42% | 266 181.08% | 95 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 3.76% 53.39% | 2.45% 182.26% | 0.87% -47.61% | 1.66% -6.41% | 1.77% 0.7% | 1.76% -20.06% | 2.2% 58.52% | 1.39% 32.98% | 1.04% -46.07% | 1.93% -67.52% | 5.95% 11.46% | 5.34% -12.55% | 6.11% -23.83% | 8.02% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 6 902 4.38% | 6 612 0.15% | 6 602 12.26% | 5 881 5.19% | 5 591 -17.35% | 6 765 -9.44% | 7 470 -1.99% | 7 622 9.16% | 6 983 7.75% | 6 481 -9.86% | 7 190 -20.63% | 9 059 33.17% | 6 802 47.53% | 4 611 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
995 -13.32% | 1 148 -7.46% | 1 240 10.57% | 1 122 -29.59% | 1 593 10.65% | 1 440 -1.71% | 1 465 -19.14% | 1 812 -3.22% | 1 872 0.27% | 1 867 -1.59% | 1 897 -7.39% | 2 048 61.21% | 1 271 86.28% | 682 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 898 17.39% | 1 617 0% | 1 617 13.86% | 1 420 5.83% | 1 342 9.19% | 1 229 -8.87% | 1 349 11.54% | 1 209 3.01% | 1 174 9.91% | 1 068 9.31% | 977 1% | 967 -18.41% | 1 186 -22.73% | 1 534 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 025 -4.17% | 5 244 -0.75% | 5 284 15.11% | 4 590 16.6% | 3 937 -18.73% | 4 844 -13.9% | 5 627 -6.66% | 6 028 29.11% | 4 669 17.44% | 3 976 -1.11% | 4 020 -32.65% | 5 969 49.01% | 4 006 80.2% | 2 223 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
641 88.7% | 339 32.01% | 257 -55.68% | 580 -27.2% | 797 -20.74% | 1 006 -20.81% | 1 270 -17.26% | 1 535 3.37% | 1 485 -5.9% | 1 578 11.37% | 1 417 58.07% | 896 -19.88% | 1 119 7714.29% | 14 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 3 608 2.66% | 3 514 74.31% | 2 016 -13.95% | 2 343 19.73% | 1 957 -43.19% | 3 444 -4.02% | 3 588 -11.53% | 4 056 24.05% | 3 270 21.55% | 2 690 -25.34% | 3 603 -32.51% | 5 339 59.23% | 3 353 56.97% | 2 136 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 799 36.52% | 1 318 0% | 1 318 2.1% | 1 291 -21.98% | 1 654 -13.87% | 1 920 4.16% | 1 844 15.65% | 1 594 -31.09% | 2 314 -7.63% | 2 505 -20.97% | 3 169 2.6% | 3 089 10.48% | 2 796 62.67% | 1 719 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
339 20.99% | 280 0% | 280 98.55% | 141 -56.94% | 328 -34.73% | 502 -20.74% | 633 149.3% | 254 -42.94% | 445 84.93% | 241 -66.21% | 713 118.15% | 327 -65.76% | 954 233.81% | 286 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 63 -8.7% |
| 2020 | 69 -8% |
| 2019 | 75 5.63% |
| 2018 | 71 -6.58% |
| 2017 | 76 2.7% |
| 2016 | 74 13.85% |
| 2015 | 65 8.33% |
| 2014 | 60 7.14% |
| 2013 | 56 |