| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 32 441 -32.67% | 48 179 -4.82% | 50 618 -2.56% | 51 950 11.6% | 46 552 0.77% | 46 196 17.49% | 39 321 7.66% | 36 522 10.26% | 33 123 11.57% | 29 689 12.77% | 26 326 45.71% | 18 068 | 20 587 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 558 -11.35% | 1 757 13.1% | 1 554 -22.14% | 1 996 29.71% | 1 538 | 2 369 6.9% | 2 216 -2.43% | 2 271 20.02% | 1 892 22.39% | 1 546 108.7% | 741 | 901 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
30 626 | 46 268 | 49 006 | 50 047 | 30 830 | 36 809 | 34 104 | 30 339 | 27 382 | 24 361 | 16 846 | 19 685 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
961 -1.31% | 973 14.29% | 852 -2.17% | 871 -31% | 1 262 | 627 5.96% | 592 -1.78% | 603 19.09% | 506 42.24% | 356 28.65% | 277 | ||||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.8% 31.66% | 3.65% 18.82% | 3.07% -20.09% | 3.84% 16.23% | 3.3% | 6.02% -0.71% | 6.07% -11.51% | 6.86% 7.58% | 6.37% 8.53% | 5.87% 43.23% | 4.1% | 4.38% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 22 509 -7.33% | 24 289 43.65% | 16 908 -32.73% | 25 136 11.38% | 22 568 13.23% | 19 931 10.98% | 17 959 -1.77% | 18 282 12.78% | 16 211 16.03% | 13 971 3.68% | 13 475 40.07% | 9 620 | 5 299 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
9 199 9.06% | 8 434 -44.3% | 15 143 118.85% | 6 919 -2.44% | 7 093 -11.29% | 7 995 35.12% | 5 917 -8.38% | 6 458 -3.23% | 6 674 2.31% | 6 523 -4.75% | 6 848 30.05% | 5 266 | 1 963 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
4 207 -23.28% | 5 484 1970.46% | 265 -97.11% | 9 172 15.45% | 7 944 6.32% | 7 472 -8.42% | 8 159 16.3% | 7 015 9.72% | 6 394 58.73% | 4 028 3.2% | 3 904 108.78% | 1 870 | 1 367 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
5 297 0% | 5 297 -68.67% | 16 908 81.16% | 9 334 14.29% | 8 167 32.4% | 6 168 1.84% | 6 057 -25.77% | 8 160 3.95% | 7 850 4.09% | 7 542 -13.6% | 8 728 40.56% | 6 210 | 3 796 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 139 0% | 3 139 | 1 231 -10.15% | 1 370 46.13% | 938 -73.74% | 3 571 69.74% | 2 104 0.41% | 2 095 -26.59% | 2 854 -42.97% | 5 005 16.15% | 4 309 | 2 555 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 8 530 -16.19% | 10 179 627.9% | 1 398 -83.51% | 8 482 27.31% | 6 663 82.87% | 3 643 -3.06% | 3 759 -18.54% | 4 614 57.08% | 2 937 -5.24% | 3 100 21.62% | 2 549 23.91% | 2 057 | 1 938 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
19 149 6.05% | 18 057 6.79% | 16 908 7% | 15 802 9.72% | 14 402 4.64% | 13 763 15.64% | 11 902 17.58% | 10 122 21.07% | 8 361 30.04% | 6 429 35.46% | 4 746 39.18% | 3 410 | 1 503 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
529 206.21% | 173 -62.19% | 457 222.74% | 142 -16.31% | 169 -78.82% | 799 744.86% | 95 -40.13% | 158 -7.76% | 171 -39.96% | 285 95.1% | 146 -64.29% | 410 | 31 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 142 -4.7% |
| 2019 | 149 -5.7% |
| 2018 | 158 -3.66% |
| 2017 | 164 -1.8% |
| 2016 | 167 -5.65% |
| 2015 | 177 -5.35% |
| 2014 | 187 -1.58% |
| 2013 | 190 |