| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 -67.57% | 19 -50.67% | 38 -75.17% | 154 379.37% | 32 0% | 32 -64.61% | 91 -22.61% | 118 -46.14% | 218 104.31% | 107 2.45% | 104 -31.77% | 153 | 318 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
10 0% | 10 -5% | 10 233.33% | 3 100% | 2 0% | 2 -96.59% | 45 -12.87% | 52 -48.99% | 101 60.98% | 63 21.78% | 52 225.81% | 16 | 7 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
8 | 9 | 28 | 151 | 31 | 31 | 46 | 58 | 106 | 34 | 27 | 102 | 310 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 -42.86% | 4 -61.11% | 9 -10% | 10 5.26% | 10 5.56% | 9 50% | 6 140% | 3 -44.44% | 5 -35.71% | 7 75% | 4 -20% | 5 | 61 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 158.33% 208.33% | 51.35% 92.57% | 26.67% 1242.22% | 1.99% -58.28% | 4.76% 0% | 4.76% -90.37% | 49.44% 12.58% | 43.91% -5.3% | 46.37% -21.21% | 58.85% 18.87% | 49.51% 377.53% | 10.37% | 2.25% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 185 -5.48% | 196 2.68% | 191 -51.99% | 397 -22.38% | 512 -0.1% | 512 -0.6% | 515 -1.95% | 526 -6.8% | 564 -10.33% | 629 -4.5% | 659 -18.74% | 810 | 850 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
173 0% | 173 -0.29% | 173 0% | 173 0% | 173 -1.17% | 175 0.59% | 174 -10.5% | 195 -9.29% | 215 -25.13% | 287 -33.53% | 432 56.01% | 277 | 491 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
126 -17.17% | 152 0.34% | 151 0.34% | 151 -0.34% | 151 0% | 151 -6.92% | 163 0% | 163 -1.55% | 165 | 180 | |||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 -66.67% | 2 -70% | 5 150% | 2 -97.97% | 101 -1.99% | 103 -4.29% | 107 -62.23% | 284 -5.76% | 302 -26.53% | 411 -18.81% | 506 -28.13% | 704 | 824 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
233 0% | 233 -54.63% | 514 | 513 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 3 150% | 1 -33.33% | 2 -96.15% | 40 -65.02% | 114 -7.08% | 123 -6.61% | 131 1.58% | 129 -5.6% | 137 5.51% | 130 -2.68% | 133 -12.42% | 152 | 130 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
185 -5% | 194 4.68% | 186 -53.04% | 395 -3.86% | 411 0.37% | 410 0.38% | 408 10.22% | 370 16.21% | 319 46.24% | 218 42.95% | 152 43.27% | 106 | 26 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
10 -54.76% | 21 35.48% | 16 40.91% | 11 -56.86% | 26 59.38% | 16 33.33% | 12 242.86% | 4 -73.08% | 13 766.67% | 2 -91.43% | 18 -89.49% | 170 | 46 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 1 -50% |
| 2019 | 2 |
| 2018 | 2 -50% |
| 2017 | 4 |
| 2016 | 4 |
| 2015 | 4 33.33% |
| 2014 | 3 50% |
| 2013 | 2 |