| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 817 136.04% | 346 -76.82% | 1 493 | 556 -88.69% | 4 921 34.79% | 3 651 20.63% | 3 026 252.74% | 858 -22.82% | 1 112 -47.32% | 2 110 -50.47% | 4 260 247.6% | 1 226 -89.12% | 11 265 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
-310 -200.5% | -103 -153.44% | 193 | -241 -2066.67% | 12 103.75% | -327 -5.79% | -309 -387.9% | -63 94.3% | -1 112 -707.26% | 183 -70.87% | 628 875.4% | 64 -99.22% | 8 282 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
819 | 422 | 1 246 | 689 | 4 738 | 3 385 | 3 013 | 727 | 892 | 1 634 | 3 294 | 911 | 2 983 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
23 -2.17% | 24 15% | 20 | 16 0% | 16 52.38% | 11 110% | 5 400% | 1 | 1 152 75000% | 2 | |||||||||
| Нетен марж | -37.98% -27.31% | -29.84% -330.49% | 12.95% | -43.38% -17496.32% | 0.25% 102.78% | -8.96% 12.31% | -10.22% -38.32% | -7.39% 92.61% | -100% -1252.79% | 8.67% -41.19% | 14.75% 180.61% | 5.26% -92.85% | 73.52% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 6 828 -9.11% | 7 512 -3.84% | 7 813 | 9 188 -31.74% | 13 459 0% | 13 459 -22.6% | 17 389 68.91% | 10 295 2.33% | 10 060 10.38% | 9 114 5.87% | 8 608 -28.27% | 12 001 -16.44% | 14 362 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
6 292 -11.31% | 7 095 -4.36% | 7 419 | 8 732 -30.36% | 12 538 0% | 12 538 -2.28% | 12 830 128.46% | 5 616 -0.58% | 5 649 -1.66% | 5 744 14.33% | 5 024 -20.16% | 6 292 295.85% | 1 590 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
3 -97.06% | 87 -0.58% | 87 | 124 4.74% | 119 0% | 119 -90.41% | 1 237 28.13% | 965 84.2% | 524 16983.33% | 3 -81.82% | 17 -97.85% | 785 64.88% | 476 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
8 297 -1.89% | 8 457 -2.27% | 8 654 | 10 312 -24.81% | 13 714 0% | 13 714 -18.24% | 16 773 85.62% | 9 036 3.41% | 8 738 12.29% | 7 781 4.59% | 7 440 -35.08% | 11 461 66.58% | 6 880 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 739 | 758 | 1 452 -48.84% | 2 838 0% | 2 838 -9% | 3 119 -5.57% | 3 303 22.77% | 2 690 8.03% | 2 491 -11.05% | 2 800 -31.7% | 4 100 | ||||||||
| Вземания общо | 520 61.08% | 323 8.78% | 297 | 289 -2.42% | 296 0% | 296 -91.08% | 3 318 -10.06% | 3 689 604% | 524 -84.09% | 3 294 -7.51% | 3 561 -25.3% | 4 767 -60.99% | 12 220 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-1 469 -55.47% | -945 -12.27% | -842 | -1 124 -27.35% | -882 -445.89% | 255 -58.59% | 616 -51.06% | 1 259 -4.8% | 1 322 -0.77% | 1 332 14.05% | 1 168 116.38% | 540 -92.78% | 7 482 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
13 78.57% | 7 -22.22% | 9 | 43 -91.52% | 506 0% | 506 14042.86% | 4 -85.11% | 24 -66.43% | 72 -2.1% | 73 410.71% | 14 -90.82% | 156 104.7% | 76 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 |
| 2019 | 3 50% |
| 2017 | 2 |
| 2016 | 2 |
| 2015 | 2 |
| 2014 | 2 100% |
| 2013 | 1 |
| 2012 | 1 |