| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 194 57.71% | 2 025 | 2 175 0.57% | 2 163 26.61% | 1 708 52.7% | 1 119 13.25% | 988 19.19% | 829 16.03% | 714 34.33% | 532 -68.69% | 1 699 -6.66% | 1 820 101.53% | 903 -63.57% | 2 479 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
875 2381.16% | 35 | 19 -86.93% | 145 405.36% | 29 -72.14% | 103 148.15% | 41 -56.68% | 96 94.79% | 49 -42.51% | 85 -77.06% | 372 -8.2% | 405 6200% | -7 -100.84% | 787 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 283 | 1 973 | 2 148 | 1 993 | 1 662 | 1 007 | 930 | 722 | 665 | 446 | 1 314 | 1 405 | 910 | 1 692 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
350 -7.82% | 379 | 99 29.33% | 77 9.49% | 70 153.7% | 28 31.71% | 21 36.67% | 15 275% | 4 | 35 -5.56% | 37 213.04% | 12 15% | 10 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 27.41% 1473.21% | 1.74% | 0.87% -87% | 6.69% 299.15% | 1.68% -81.75% | 9.19% 119.11% | 4.19% -63.66% | 11.54% 67.87% | 6.87% -57.21% | 16.06% -26.73% | 21.91% -1.65% | 22.28% 3126.86% | -0.74% -102.32% | 31.75% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 275 22.79% | 1 853 7.51% | 1 724 1.05% | 1 706 10.03% | 1 550 13.94% | 1 361 1.37% | 1 342 21.47% | 1 105 1.46% | 1 089 -7.27% | 1 174 -31.66% | 1 718 4.97% | 1 637 | 855 5.95% | 807 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
31 -73.33% | 115 184.81% | 40 -8.14% | 44 | 140 10.93% | 126 -17.94% | 154 19.92% | 128 -51.92% | 267 9.43% | 244 | 39 -30.91% | 56 | ||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
846 -26.98% | 1 158 -2.62% | 1 189 18.19% | 1 006 16.11% | 867 25.65% | 690 5.14% | 656 19.13% | 551 -1.46% | 559 -12.91% | 642 -11.06% | 721 8.46% | 665 | 308 20.4% | 256 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
671 -32.94% | 1 001 20.57% | 830 54.96% | 536 27.03% | 422 12.24% | 376 1.38% | 371 88.31% | 197 -8.33% | 215 -41.91% | 370 -19.4% | 459 -24.3% | 606 | 190 39.85% | 136 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
200 -13.3% | 231 -2.38% | 236 391.49% | 48 -24.19% | 63 42.53% | 44 -8.42% | 49 82.69% | 27 | 100 0% | 100 | 32 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 267 179.48% | 454 -3.06% | 468 2.12% | 458 -5.78% | 486 2.81% | 473 -9.49% | 523 38.67% | 377 1.66% | 371 222.22% | 115 -82.73% | 666 139.96% | 278 | 208 70.29% | 122 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 604 88.3% | 852 -4.64% | 893 -23.65% | 1 170 3.58% | 1 129 14.69% | 985 1.37% | 971 6.98% | 908 3.86% | 874 12.95% | 774 -38.56% | 1 260 | 665 -0.91% | 671 | |||||||
|
Парични средства |
131 -37.16% | 209 701.96% | 26 -86.79% | 197 13.86% | 173 200% | 58 54.79% | 37 58.7% | 24 -24.59% | 31 -72.02% | 111 28.24% | 87 -85.26% | 590 | 300 -19.84% | 374 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 29 |
| 2019 | 29 -3.33% |
| 2018 | 30 172.73% |
| 2017 | 11 10% |
| 2016 | 10 11.11% |
| 2015 | 9 80% |
| 2014 | 5 25% |
| 2013 | 4 |