| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 4 228 14.66% | 3 687 4.23% | 3 538 12.21% | 3 153 -4.58% | 3 304 2.7% | 3 217 61% | 1 998 79.76% | 1 112 41.81% | 784 -74.28% | 3 047 197.7% | 1 024 -49.82% | 2 040 -46.17% | 3 790 6.3% | 3 565 -23.75% | 4 676 85.87% | 2 516 125.07% | 1 118 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
726 6.05% | 684 76.98% | 387 -52.45% | 813 17.26% | 693 1595% | 41 110.48% | -390 -29.76% | -301 30.33% | -432 -332.51% | 186 162.37% | -298 28.06% | -414 -197.59% | 424 -41.45% | 724 -58.66% | 1 751 178.46% | 629 1155.1% | 50 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 400 | 2 903 | 3 118 | 2 294 | 2 560 | 3 118 | 2 300 | 1 264 | 1 084 | 1 871 | 1 190 | 1 692 | 2 580 | 2 840 | 2 932 | 1 885 | 1 068 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
647 18.67% | 545 13.16% | 482 29.4% | 372 5.35% | 353 5.98% | 333 66.33% | 200 7.99% | 186 6.14% | 175 11.76% | 156 -27.32% | 215 -30.53% | 310 -31.37% | 451 39.06% | 325 -79.63% | 1 594 765.83% | 184 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 17.16% -7.5% | 18.55% 69.79% | 10.93% -57.63% | 25.79% 22.89% | 20.98% 1550.41% | 1.27% 106.51% | -19.52% 27.81% | -27.05% 50.87% | -55.06% -1003.94% | 6.09% 120.95% | -29.07% -43.38% | -20.28% -281.28% | 11.18% -44.92% | 20.31% -45.78% | 37.45% 49.81% | 25% 457.65% | 4.48% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 | 2006 | 2005 | 2004 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 3 123 -7.24% | 3 367 6.31% | 3 167 -9.68% | 3 507 0.93% | 3 475 5.74% | 3 286 -22.36% | 4 232 -9.43% | 4 673 -4.01% | 4 869 1.48% | 4 797 7.5% | 4 463 -1.28% | 4 520 -8.68% | 4 950 14.12% | 4 337 55.22% | 2 794 276.12% | 743 526.29% | 119 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 423 -3.9% | 1 481 -5.17% | 1 562 -5.01% | 1 644 -1.53% | 1 670 -2.19% | 1 707 -3.25% | 1 764 -3.17% | 1 822 -3.55% | 1 889 -3.58% | 1 959 4.5% | 1 875 70.48% | 1 100 -30.09% | 1 573 11.32% | 1 413 112.13% | 666 68.35% | 396 651.46% | 53 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 046 2.05% | 1 025 3.09% | 994 1.41% | 980 24.08% | 790 -11.56% | 893 -48.22% | 1 725 -10.27% | 1 922 18.13% | 1 627 21.86% | 1 335 4.56% | 1 277 7.26% | 1 191 -0.47% | 1 196 33.18% | 898 78.01% | 505 615.22% | 71 6800% | 1 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
476 -34.02% | 721 -5.93% | 767 -11.03% | 862 -4.85% | 906 -35.77% | 1 411 -41.17% | 2 398 -2.07% | 2 449 4.49% | 2 343 27.31% | 1 841 9.16% | 1 686 -6.2% | 1 798 -0.59% | 1 808 10.57% | 1 636 235.68% | 487 202.54% | 161 35.78% | 119 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
25 -90.12% | 248 -41.02% | 421 166.67% | 158 -20.97% | 200 -16.45% | 239 -25.6% | 322 -16.36% | 384 0% | 384 0.8% | 381 -67.41% | 1 170 27.38% | 919 -7.13% | 989 37.92% | 717 110.98% | 340 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 220 -54.96% | 489 3.68% | 472 3.59% | 456 -24.62% | 604 20.24% | 503 -29.79% | 716 -18.98% | 884 -33.77% | 1 334 -9.54% | 1 475 14.85% | 1 284 -41.96% | 2 212 2% | 2 168 8.74% | 1 994 193.67% | 679 420.78% | 130 107.32% | 63 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
2 647 0.06% | 2 646 10.22% | 2 401 -9.24% | 2 645 2.97% | 2 569 36.97% | 1 875 2.23% | 1 835 -17.54% | 2 225 -11.91% | 2 525 -14.59% | 2 957 6.5% | 2 776 4.22% | 2 664 -13.58% | 3 083 14.1% | 2 702 30.5% | 2 070 255.8% | 582 1110.64% | 48 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
429 16.99% | 367 174.05% | 134 -68.2% | 421 2.74% | 410 124.02% | 183 575.47% | 27 -39.77% | 45 151.43% | 18 -36.36% | 28 7.84% | 26 70% | 15 900% | 2 -92.5% | 20 -97.83% | 943 547.37% | 146 28400% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 63 23.53% |
| 2020 | 51 -19.05% |
| 2019 | 63 43.18% |
| 2018 | 44 -12% |
| 2017 | 50 -7.41% |
| 2016 | 54 -3.57% |
| 2015 | 56 7.69% |
| 2014 | 52 |
| 2013 | 52 |