| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 6 420 35.55% | 4 737 12.6% | 4 206 84.42% | 2 281 -26.93% | 3 121 -45.95% | 5 776 94.99% | 2 962 -51.57% | 6 116 89.98% | 3 219 -4.39% | 3 367 160.59% | 1 292 -50.42% | 2 606 -28.36% | 3 638 1.76% | 3 575 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
886 97.04% | 449 -36.63% | 709 259.24% | -445 -299.31% | 223 -75.04% | 895 4277.5% | 20 -90.87% | 224 132.98% | 96 261.54% | 27 128.57% | -93 -566.67% | 20 -95.3% | 424 55.24% | 273 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 508 | 4 274 | 3 479 | 2 722 | 2 892 | 4 857 | 2 902 | 5 866 | 3 073 | 3 287 | 1 352 | 2 554 | 3 163 | 3 302 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 228 7.81% | 1 139 19.4% | 954 -11.19% | 1 074 3.96% | 1 033 4.88% | 985 31.18% | 751 -17.47% | 910 23.18% | 739 -7.55% | 799 77.01% | 451 -37.11% | 718 -17.75% | 873 57.76% | 553 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 13.79% 45.37% | 9.49% -43.72% | 16.86% 186.35% | -19.52% -372.77% | 7.16% -53.82% | 15.5% 2144.94% | 0.69% -81.14% | 3.66% 22.63% | 2.99% 278.13% | 0.79% 110.96% | -7.2% -1041.27% | 0.77% -93.43% | 11.65% 52.56% | 7.64% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 435 10.6% | 4 914 19.9% | 4 098 42.46% | 2 877 -9.01% | 3 161 15.44% | 2 738 3.32% | 2 651 29.08% | 2 053 -20.17% | 2 572 11.01% | 2 317 -3.76% | 2 408 3.38% | 2 329 -6.76% | 2 498 66.1% | 1 504 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 364 3.33% | 2 288 6.07% | 2 157 30.02% | 1 659 4.37% | 1 590 -6.75% | 1 705 15.36% | 1 478 -7.49% | 1 597 -8.33% | 1 742 -3.84% | 1 812 -5.01% | 1 908 34.69% | 1 416 -10.36% | 1 580 139.53% | 660 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
777 -61.31% | 2 007 869.38% | 207 -26.9% | 283 104.43% | 139 -35.78% | 216 -72.9% | 796 74.55% | 456 -10.8% | 511 63.67% | 312 116.67% | 144 -21.67% | 184 592.31% | 27 -47.47% | 51 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
1 137 -17.35% | 1 376 48.51% | 926 61.64% | 573 1.17% | 567 64.39% | 345 -67.66% | 1 066 111.57% | 504 -51% | 1 028 16.32% | 884 -11.66% | 1 000 10.88% | 902 -14.95% | 1 060 161.54% | 405 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
13 -97.5% | 511 | 80 0% | 80 -44.68% | 144 -70.59% | 490 4.24% | 470 -30.04% | 672 43.87% | 467 -24.02% | 615 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 829 -59.92% | 2 068 370.78% | 439 99.3% | 220 -20.19% | 276 -21.63% | 352 20.24% | 293 92.93% | 152 158.26% | 59 -28.13% | 82 -66.39% | 243 -57.8% | 577 219.55% | 180 -48.16% | 348 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
4 015 24.77% | 3 218 14.31% | 2 815 31.47% | 2 141 -17.18% | 2 586 8.45% | 2 384 51.69% | 1 572 1.32% | 1 551 1.61% | 1 527 6.76% | 1 430 1.86% | 1 404 -1.4% | 1 424 -0.78% | 1 435 36.46% | 1 052 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 462 136.56% | 618 -58.67% | 1 496 110.43% | 711 -38.47% | 1 155 74.85% | 661 809.86% | 73 -66.9% | 219 -6.54% | 235 255.81% | 66 41.76% | 47 -68.84% | 149 -78.98% | 710 60.39% | 443 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 106 7.07% |
| 2020 | 99 |
| 2019 | 99 |
| 2018 | 99 -11.61% |
| 2017 | 112 0.9% |
| 2016 | 111 -8.26% |
| 2015 | 121 8.04% |
| 2014 | 112 -15.15% |
| 2013 | 132 |