| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 5 536 -24.13% | 7 296 65.58% | 4 406 17.24% | 3 759 11.63% | 3 367 -21.9% | 4 311 14.04% | 3 780 6.05% | 3 564 41.54% | 2 518 -39.85% | 4 186 53.33% | 2 730 -8.51% | 2 984 -49.45% | 5 903 14.31% | 5 165 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
429 26.51% | 339 937.5% | 33 14.29% | 29 -89.04% | 261 -3.04% | 269 612.16% | 38 -75% | 151 2176.92% | 7 100.91% | -730 -4562.5% | 16 166.67% | 6 -98.87% | 542 -67.5% | 1 669 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
5 102 | 6 953 | 4 369 | 3 795 | 3 264 | 4 035 | 3 726 | 3 388 | 2 461 | 4 715 | 2 501 | 3 829 | 5 443 | 3 499 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 054 -3.78% | 1 095 25.63% | 872 7.57% | 810 16.2% | 697 10.36% | 632 7.95% | 585 7.82% | 543 40.48% | 387 -24.55% | 512 7.63% | 476 -14.04% | 554 51.47% | 366 -78.42% | 1 694 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 7.76% 66.74% | 4.65% 526.57% | 0.74% -2.52% | 0.76% -90.18% | 7.76% 24.15% | 6.25% 524.48% | 1% -76.43% | 4.25% 1508.64% | 0.26% 101.51% | -17.44% -3010.33% | 0.6% 191.49% | 0.21% -97.76% | 9.19% -71.57% | 32.32% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 5 107 6.37% | 4 801 -2.32% | 4 915 8.16% | 4 544 -7.4% | 4 907 4.02% | 4 718 -1.52% | 4 790 4.59% | 4 580 -6.3% | 4 888 -13.11% | 5 626 -10.1% | 6 258 -7.91% | 6 795 40.09% | 4 851 44.71% | 3 352 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 026 -8.3% | 3 300 3.58% | 3 186 -1.8% | 3 245 -3.67% | 3 368 -2.28% | 3 447 -4.84% | 3 623 -5.05% | 3 815 -0.59% | 3 838 -11.48% | 4 335 -5.89% | 4 607 -3.14% | 4 756 54.88% | 3 071 93.93% | 1 583 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
930 135.62% | 395 -9.28% | 435 46.72% | 297 -10.22% | 330 6.78% | 309 -53.32% | 663 120.41% | 301 -32.72% | 447 110.1% | 213 -79.42% | 1 033 43.74% | 719 27.7% | 563 121.98% | 254 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 239 402.78% | 644 12.3% | 574 135.71% | 243 -95.04% | 4 907 1470.87% | 312 -43.69% | 555 94.1% | 286 -46.51% | 534 -86.26% | 3 888 -2.36% | 3 982 -11.82% | 4 516 76.78% | 2 554 55.69% | 1 641 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
71 -47.94% | 137 -25.83% | 184 -61.46% | 478 -6.22% | 509 -36.19% | 798 792% | 89 -39.66% | 148 | |||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 794 -12.7% | 910 -23.15% | 1 184 51.31% | 782 -8.6% | 856 40.32% | 610 32.41% | 461 5.88% | 435 36.38% | 319 -68.26% | 1 005 78.89% | 562 -54.59% | 1 237 114.54% | 577 -34.87% | 886 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 771 -56.46% | 4 068 -4.78% | 4 272 0.66% | 4 244 | 4 375 3.7% | 4 219 -1.43% | 4 280 -1.53% | 4 346 150.99% | 1 732 -23.75% | 2 271 0.23% | 2 266 -0.25% | 2 272 34.11% | 1 694 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
341 88.67% | 180 88.77% | 96 -54.5% | 210 -36.57% | 331 -3.43% | 343 831.94% | 37 125% | 16 -94.07% | 276 335.48% | 63 40.91% | 45 -26.67% | 61 -89.84% | 604 3.42% | 584 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 111 -10.48% |
| 2019 | 124 11.71% |
| 2018 | 111 0.91% |
| 2017 | 110 -0.9% |
| 2016 | 111 -0.89% |
| 2015 | 112 -0.88% |
| 2014 | 113 -3.42% |
| 2013 | 117 |