| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 87 | 137 10.79% | 123 -3.98% | 128 -3.46% | 133 -24.42% | 176 82.01% | 97 -28.14% | 134 -8.36% | 147 -28.96% | 207 54.79% | 133 -15.53% | 158 -3.13% | 163 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
7 | 9 28.57% | 7 27.27% | 6 10% | 5 -9.09% | 6 164.71% | -9 -383.33% | 3 -25% | 4 -77.78% | 18 167.92% | -27 -320.83% | 12 26.32% | 10 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
81 | 121 | 110 | 117 | 122 | 159 | 105 | 123 | 133 | 180 | 153 | 141 | 150 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
61 | 93 -1.63% | 94 -1.08% | 95 11.38% | 85 14.38% | 75 12.31% | 66 -4.41% | 70 -5.56% | 74 -2.7% | 76 -1.99% | 77 11.03% | 70 3.03% | 67 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 7.6% | 6.74% 16.05% | 5.81% 32.55% | 4.38% 13.94% | 3.85% 20.28% | 3.2% 135.55% | -8.99% -494.27% | 2.28% -18.16% | 2.79% -68.72% | 8.91% 143.88% | -20.31% -361.45% | 7.77% 30.4% | 5.96% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 151 -13.24% | 174 3.03% | 169 -4.07% | 176 -1.15% | 178 -7.94% | 193 -11.06% | 217 -20.86% | 275 -3.24% | 284 -0.72% | 286 -9.84% | 317 -8.01% | 345 -7.16% | 371 16.16% | 320 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
141 -1.79% | 143 -1.41% | 145 -12.35% | 166 -2.99% | 171 -4.3% | 178 -7.43% | 193 -11.08% | 217 3.16% | 210 -6.8% | 225 -1.78% | 230 13.67% | 202 -6.4% | 216 43.54% | 150 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
7 -85.71% | 47 -24.79% | 62 18.63% | 52 -19.69% | 65 -51.15% | 133 -3.35% | 138 -10.93% | 154 | |||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
91 -24.58% | 121 3.06% | 117 -11.58% | 132 -6.16% | 141 -12.66% | 162 -15.05% | 190 -24.7% | 253 -0.4% | 254 -1.78% | 258 -9.98% | 287 -13.56% | 332 1.56% | 327 14.11% | 286 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
1 -99.48% | 99 0% | 99 | ||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 11 200% | 4 -22.22% | 5 0% | 5 -30.77% | 7 0% | 7 62.5% | 4 -50% | 8 77.78% | 5 -71.88% | 16 357.14% | 4 -53.33% | 8 200% | 3 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
60 12.5% | 53 2.97% | 52 18.82% | 43 18.06% | 37 16.13% | 32 16.98% | 27 23.26% | 22 -27.12% | 30 9.26% | 28 -8.47% | 30 136% | 13 -71.26% | 44 33.85% | 33 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
20 0% | 20 254.55% | 6 120% | 3 -68.75% | 8 -27.27% | 11 57.14% | 7 100% | 4 0% | 4 16.67% | 3 -33.33% | 5 -40% | 8 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2019 | 14 7.69% |
| 2018 | 13 -27.78% |
| 2017 | 18 -10% |
| 2016 | 20 5.26% |
| 2015 | 19 5.56% |
| 2014 | 18 5.88% |
| 2013 | 17 |