| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 496 -12.68% | 1 713 4.75% | 1 636 -9.43% | 1 806 70.13% | 1 061 16.56% | 911 27.76% | 713 -34.15% | 1 082 17.55% | 921 215.41% | 292 81.27% | 161 -18.39% | 197 -73.31% | 739 3186.36% | 22 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
6 -94.89% | 120 -70.81% | 412 -34.61% | 629 98.87% | 316 -36.05% | 495 397.85% | -166 -2066.67% | -8 -114.71% | 52 125% | -209 -15.25% | -181 12.81% | -208 -74.25% | -119 14.02% | -139 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 417 | 1 530 | 1 117 | 972 | 623 | 1 021 | 720 | 929 | 643 | 288 | 221 | 570 | 161 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
186 -13.54% | 215 26.81% | 170 138.85% | 71 -9.74% | 79 18.46% | 66 -9.09% | 73 1.42% | 72 14.63% | 63 20.59% | 52 | 41 -54.29% | 89 326.83% | 21 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 0.41% -94.15% | 7.01% -72.13% | 25.16% -27.8% | 34.85% 16.89% | 29.82% -45.14% | 54.35% 333.13% | -23.31% -3190.41% | -0.71% -112.51% | 5.66% 107.93% | -71.45% 36.42% | -112.38% -6.84% | -105.18% -552.76% | -16.11% 97.38% | -615.91% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 6 839 -1.19% | 6 921 6.05% | 6 526 9.13% | 5 980 25.51% | 4 765 17.55% | 4 054 0.42% | 4 037 0.28% | 4 025 9.47% | 3 677 0.03% | 3 676 2.93% | 3 571 0.06% | 3 569 11.96% | 3 188 38.77% | 2 297 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
5 565 -3.12% | 5 745 -0.45% | 5 771 26.46% | 4 563 14.72% | 3 978 21.49% | 3 274 -2.23% | 3 349 -4.04% | 3 490 2.52% | 3 404 -1.68% | 3 462 -1.9% | 3 529 0.38% | 3 516 13.2% | 3 106 53.53% | 2 023 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
800 -5.27% | 845 59.31% | 530 24.64% | 425 -4.26% | 444 75.91% | 253 -17.53% | 306 16.76% | 262 111.98% | 124 46.67% | 84 8150% | 1 | ||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 781 2.57% | 4 661 8.9% | 4 280 -15.3% | 5 053 12.87% | 4 477 13.83% | 3 933 -10.96% | 4 417 0.41% | 4 399 10.99% | 3 964 0.6% | 3 940 10.88% | 3 553 7.3% | 3 312 21.63% | 2 723 35.29% | 2 012 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
977 -18.62% | 1 200 39.62% | 859 | 1 206 12.5% | 1 072 -30.41% | 1 540 563.44% | 232 -20.49% | 292 -46.03% | 541 -27.98% | 751 -10.64% | 841 26.66% | 664 | |||||||
| Вземания общо | 332 27.95% | 260 171.66% | 96 -87.47% | 763 230.82% | 231 -42.4% | 400 27.52% | 314 24.04% | 253 110.64% | 120 16.34% | 103 192.75% | 35 -16.87% | 42 -42.36% | 74 -72.93% | 272 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 190 -7.73% | 1 290 9.08% | 1 183 51.37% | 781 547.46% | 121 277.44% | -68 87.92% | -563 -41.88% | -397 -4.16% | -381 11.73% | -432 -93.58% | -223 -431.71% | -42 -125.31% | 166 -41.83% | 285 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
136 119.83% | 62 -48.51% | 120 -42.96% | 211 138.15% | 88 -16.02% | 105 63.49% | 64 270.59% | 17 -34.62% | 27 13.04% | 24 1433.33% | 2 -57.14% | 4 -46.15% | 7 1200% | 1 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 30 -49.15% |
| 2020 | 59 11.32% |
| 2019 | 53 3.92% |
| 2018 | 51 121.74% |
| 2017 | 23 4.55% |
| 2016 | 22 -18.52% |
| 2015 | 27 -18.18% |
| 2014 | 33 -2.94% |
| 2013 | 34 |