| Фирма | От дата | Роля | Дял | Приходи € | Персонал |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| СОЛАРНИ ПАНЕЛИ ООД | 06.11.2024 | Съдружник | 63% | 0-50 хил. € |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 179 7.13% | 2 967 -13.1% | 3 414 -15.89% | 4 060 0.08% | 4 057 19.15% | 3 405 -2.6% | 3 496 -19.64% | 4 350 12.2% | 3 877 -29.64% | 5 510 16.52% | 4 729 130.25% | 2 054 -41.82% | 3 530 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
302 94.08% | 155 -25.85% | 210 -70.78% | 717 -8.3% | 782 298.44% | 196 3053.85% | -7 -102.3% | 288 1809.09% | -17 -101.01% | 1 678 -4.26% | 1 752 507.62% | 288 -78.11% | 1 318 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 674 | 2 598 | 2 976 | 3 029 | 3 098 | 2 969 | 3 502 | 3 699 | 3 894 | 3 833 | 2 606 | 981 725 | 2 066 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
186 23.89% | 150 1.74% | 147 -7.69% | 160 -5.74% | 169 -26.28% | 230 26.84% | 181 2.31% | 177 -2.81% | 182 33.33% | 137 63.8% | 83 | 101 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 9.49% 81.15% | 5.24% -14.67% | 6.14% -65.25% | 17.67% -8.37% | 19.28% 234.41% | 5.77% 3132.8% | -0.19% -102.87% | 6.63% 1623.28% | -0.44% -101.43% | 30.44% -17.83% | 37.05% 163.9% | 14.04% -62.38% | 37.32% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 10 806 6.81% | 10 117 2.54% | 9 866 4.49% | 9 442 1.98% | 9 259 -17.38% | 11 207 -5.35% | 11 840 15.27% | 10 271 35.4% | 7 586 17.02% | 6 483 36.77% | 4 740 42.86% | 3 318 20.41% | 2 755 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
7 763 -6.32% | 8 287 0.63% | 8 235 9.47% | 7 523 | 6 675 -33.62% | 10 056 67.99% | 5 986 9.17% | 5 483 26.46% | 4 336 63.67% | 2 649 37.06% | 1 933 11.08% | 1 740 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 349 102.38% | 667 27.34% | 524 -20.74% | 661 | 826 -1.7% | 841 9.45% | 768 -32.01% | 1 129 -1.12% | 1 142 16.6% | 980 57.83% | 621 -36.41% | 976 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
6 885 3.38% | 6 660 8.3% | 6 150 8% | 5 694 -0.53% | 5 724 0.3% | 5 708 -13.36% | 6 588 53.61% | 4 289 -13.67% | 4 968 132.16% | 2 140 22.76% | 1 743 -15.41% | 2 061 17.08% | 1 760 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
3 890 -0.26% | 3 900 10.58% | 3 527 15.84% | 3 045 -7.86% | 3 304 464.45% | 585 -18.51% | 718 -39.93% | 1 196 35.83% | 880 | |||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 597 41.83% | 1 126 5.66% | 1 066 1.02% | 1 055 -16.41% | 1 262 -65.37% | 3 643 349.59% | 810 -75.71% | 3 336 427.06% | 633 -18.01% | 772 -7.98% | 839 26.82% | 662 24.78% | 530 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 563 4.41% | 3 412 -6.5% | 3 650 0.38% | 3 636 6.64% | 3 409 -35.94% | 5 322 | 5 867 | 2 822 124.48% | 1 257 -16.56% | 1 507 | ||||||||
|
Парични средства |
90 252% | 26 -13.79% | 30 -84.7% | 194 5.87% | 183 214.04% | 58 -52.1% | 122 -17.07% | 147 -49.91% | 293 69.03% | 173 -0.88% | 175 252.58% | 50 -41.57% | 85 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 55 -8.33% |
| 2020 | 60 -16.67% |
| 2019 | 72 118.18% |
| 2018 | 33 -32.65% |
| 2017 | 49 -2% |
| 2016 | 50 -29.58% |
| 2015 | 71 12.7% |
| 2014 | 63 -7.35% |
| 2013 | 68 |