| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 184 15.81% | 159 12.32% | 141 -2.47% | 145 | 135 -3.28% | 140 9.6% | 128 -1.57% | 130 -2.68% | 133 -1.51% | 135 -2.57% | 139 -6.85% | 149 33.33% | 112 | ||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
36 84.21% | 19 46.15% | 13 -58.73% | 32 | 36 29.63% | 28 170% | 10 266.67% | -6 77.36% | -27 -276.67% | 15 11.11% | 14 -15.63% | 16 700% | 2 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
145 | 134 | 141 | 104 | 97 | 110 | 114 | 133 | 157 | 135 | 122 | 131 | 110 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
113 4.25% | 108 7.07% | 101 15.79% | 87 | 71 -16.77% | 85 -8.74% | 94 2.23% | 92 -2.72% | 94 557.14% | 14 -85.86% | 101 5.88% | 96 29.86% | 74 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 19.5% 59.07% | 12.26% 30.12% | 9.42% -57.68% | 22.26% | 26.42% 34.03% | 19.71% 146.35% | 8% 269.33% | -4.72% 76.73% | -20.31% -279.37% | 11.32% 14.05% | 9.93% -9.42% | 10.96% 500% | 1.83% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 74 -46.86% | 139 3.44% | 134 -18.13% | 164 26.98% | 129 26.63% | 102 91.35% | 53 103.92% | 26 41.67% | 18 -34.55% | 28 -45% | 51 -32.43% | 76 19.35% | 63 235.14% | 19 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
14 -32.5% | 20 -32.2% | 30 1866.67% | 2 0% | 2 -25% | 2 | 1 -50% | 1 100% | 1 | ||||||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 0% | 1 | |||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
22 -46.34% | 42 -64.5% | 118 156.67% | 46 5.88% | 43 7.59% | 40 83.72% | 22 -4.44% | 23 -10% | 26 -15.25% | 30 11.32% | 27 -11.67% | 31 -4.76% | 32 186.36% | 11 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
14 | 24 228.57% | 7 -22.22% | 9 0% | 9 0% | 9 800% | 1 -88.89% | 9 -10% | 10 | ||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 23 | 6 20% | 5 100% | 3 -64.29% | 7 -12.5% | 8 -5.88% | 9 -69.64% | 29 16.67% | 25 77.78% | 14 | |||||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
51 -47.09% | 97 107.69% | 47 -60.43% | 118 37.72% | 85 39.17% | 61 96.72% | 31 205% | 10 242.86% | -7 -250% | -2 -108.51% | 24 -46.59% | 45 44.26% | 31 90.63% | 16 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
95 | 94 96.77% | 48 111.36% | 22 131.58% | 10 -48.65% | 19 -54.88% | 42 -14.58% | 49 26.32% | 39 181.48% | 14 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 5.56% |
| 2020 | 18 -41.94% |
| 2019 | 31 82.35% |
| 2018 | 17 -19.05% |
| 2017 | 21 -8.7% |
| 2016 | 23 4.55% |
| 2015 | 22 -8.33% |
| 2014 | 24 -4% |
| 2013 | 25 |