| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 9 827 -66.27% | 29 136 122.78% | 13 078 -31.5% | 19 093 -3.37% | 19 760 37.32% | 14 390 16.09% | 12 395 45.09% | 8 543 31.28% | 6 508 13.3% | 5 744 50.77% | 3 810 -4.71% | 3 998 12.89% | 3 541 39.5% | 2 539 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
108 -76.42% | 458 -18.12% | 559 3.02% | 542 -47% | 1 024 137.49% | 431 -20.09% | 539 -18.6% | 663 22.26% | 542 22.97% | 441 683.64% | 56 -71.65% | 198 65.81% | 120 -68.88% | 384 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
9 646 | 28 560 | 12 254 | 18 452 | 13 911 | 11 777 | 7 833 | 5 908 | 5 242 | 3 699 | 3 715 | 3 360 | 2 136 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 338 3.32% | 1 295 3.68% | 1 249 2.22% | 1 222 -5.57% | 1 294 | 1 450 15.81% | 1 252 12.35% | 1 114 22.21% | 912 24.86% | 730 -3.45% | 756 25.77% | 601 70.19% | 353 | ||||||
| Нетен марж | 1.1% -30.1% | 1.57% -63.24% | 4.27% 50.39% | 2.84% -45.15% | 5.18% 72.94% | 3% -31.17% | 4.35% -43.89% | 7.76% -6.87% | 8.33% 8.54% | 7.67% 419.75% | 1.48% -70.25% | 4.96% 46.87% | 3.38% -77.69% | 15.15% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 9 593 -37.02% | 15 231 58.55% | 9 607 0.13% | 9 594 -17.89% | 11 684 7.4% | 10 879 46.68% | 7 417 48.02% | 5 011 26.98% | 3 946 6.03% | 3 722 18.59% | 3 138 3.84% | 3 022 4.23% | 2 900 74.76% | 1 659 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
3 991 -12.46% | 4 559 4.86% | 4 348 15.84% | 3 753 -2.24% | 3 839 | 2 688 108.49% | 1 289 -18.43% | 1 581 0% | 1 581 -11.56% | 1 787 -13.98% | 2 078 20.7% | 1 722 75.55% | 981 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 158 -50.11% | 2 321 51.74% | 1 530 4.32% | 1 466 -28.46% | 2 050 | 2 113 33.51% | 1 582 114.93% | 736 -6.19% | 785 36.57% | 575 3.12% | 557 21.92% | 457 59.07% | 287 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
3 651 -60.3% | 9 197 139.86% | 3 834 -1.19% | 3 880 -39.54% | 6 418 -3.76% | 6 668 94.89% | 3 422 61.06% | 2 124 19.4% | 1 779 -13.11% | 2 048 11.1% | 1 843 5.07% | 1 754 -11.32% | 1 978 135.48% | 840 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
2 510 -23.37% | 3 275 66.87% | 1 963 -19.08% | 2 426 -31.95% | 3 564 | 1 126 12.69% | 1 000 -13.69% | 1 158 -7.36% | 1 250 3.43% | 1 209 -3.79% | 1 256 -15.28% | 1 483 171.03% | 547 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 372 -46.44% | 8 161 134.01% | 3 488 -16.41% | 4 172 -23.03% | 5 420 32.89% | 4 079 75.13% | 2 329 23.84% | 1 881 44.18% | 1 304 28.64% | 1 014 36.85% | 741 168.33% | 276 -56.7% | 638 141.67% | 264 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
5 614 1.76% | 5 517 8.47% | 5 086 5.17% | 4 836 11.23% | 4 348 26.78% | 3 429 14.38% | 2 998 14.29% | 2 623 29.54% | 2 025 31.95% | 1 535 34.92% | 1 138 3.25% | 1 102 21.96% | 903 13.49% | 796 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
60 -65.38% | 173 -17.16% | 209 9.68% | 190 -41.97% | 328 33.82% | 245 -5.89% | 260 17.82% | 221 -27.27% | 304 -8.9% | 333 1230.61% | 25 -75.5% | 102 44.93% | 71 -31.34% | 103 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 127 -32.45% |
| 2019 | 188 8.05% |
| 2018 | 174 -6.45% |
| 2017 | 186 -3.63% |
| 2016 | 193 -6.31% |
| 2015 | 206 -12.71% |
| 2014 | 236 -0.84% |
| 2013 | 238 |