| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 108 9.9% | 98 -5.42% | 104 -15.77% | 123 -10.41% | 138 1.13% | 136 38.54% | 98 -26.72% | 134 51.45% | 88 4.85% | 84 -1.79% | 86 -2.89% | 88 47.86% | 60 31.46% | 46 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 -66.67% | 2 -40% | 3 -44.44% | 5 125% | 2 0% | 2 -20% | 3 25% | 2 100% | 1 -50% | 2 100% | 1 0% | 1 | -9 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
105 | 97 | 100 | 119 | 133 | 133 | 96 | 131 | 86 | 81 | 83 | 84 | 59 | 54 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
22 -18.87% | 27 15.22% | 24 12.2% | 21 -4.65% | 22 -2.27% | 22 15.79% | 19 -2.56% | 20 -2.5% | 20 11.11% | 18 20% | 15 -33.33% | 23 -22.41% | 30 11.54% | 27 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 0.47% -69.67% | 1.56% -36.56% | 2.46% -34.04% | 3.73% 151.14% | 1.49% -1.12% | 1.5% -42.26% | 2.6% 70.57% | 1.53% 32.06% | 1.16% -52.31% | 2.42% 103.64% | 1.19% 2.98% | 1.16% | -19.1% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 219 -12.3% | 250 4.5% | 239 8.6% | 220 -3.59% | 228 -7.47% | 246 -4.17% | 257 -3.27% | 266 -0.19% | 266 -2.43% | 273 10.1% | 248 3.63% | 239 -5.84% | 254 27.44% | 199 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
158 -14.88% | 186 1.68% | 183 -4.8% | 192 36.36% | 141 -18.4% | 172 -8.67% | 189 -8.44% | 206 -10.24% | 230 -4.06% | 239 7.59% | 222 5.58% | 211 -17.1% | 254 30.1% | 195 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
17 | 2 -66.67% | 6 | 4 75% | 2 | ||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
15 -68.13% | 47 -76.96% | 202 863.41% | 21 -35.94% | 33 -40.19% | 55 -18.94% | 67 -13.73% | 78 -3.16% | 81 -8.14% | 88 35.43% | 65 13.39% | 57 -4.27% | 60 234.29% | 18 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
8 0% | 8 -33.33% | 12 -25% | 16 -20% | 20 | ||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 5 11.11% | 5 350% | 1 100% | 1 -94.44% | 9 -21.74% | 12 -32.35% | 17 47.83% | 12 64.29% | 7 -12.5% | 8 14.29% | 7 16.67% | 6 140% | 3 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
204 0.5% | 203 0.51% | 202 1.54% | 199 1.83% | 195 1.87% | 192 1.08% | 190 1.09% | 188 1.1% | 186 0.28% | 185 1.12% | 183 0.56% | 182 0.56% | 181 0% | 181 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
10 100% | 5 -37.5% | 8 700% | 1 -85.71% | 7 75% | 4 | 1 -85.71% | 4 75% | 2 300% | 1 -91.67% | 6 50% | 4 100% | 2 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 8 60% |
| 2020 | 5 -44.44% |
| 2019 | 9 80% |
| 2018 | 5 -37.5% |
| 2017 | 8 -20% |
| 2016 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2015 | 11 22.22% |
| 2014 | 9 |
| 2013 | 9 |