| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 77 -3.82% | 80 18.05% | 68 -14.74% | 80 -72.73% | 292 214.29% | 93 -13.33% | 107 1.94% | 105 -11.21% | 119 58.9% | 75 -45.93% | 138 -8.47% | 151 -14.24% | 176 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
9 750% | 1 -85.71% | 7 -57.58% | 17 129.73% | -57 -892.86% | 7 -64.1% | 20 -20.41% | 25 172.22% | 9 136% | -26 -363.16% | 10 -9.52% | 11 -48.78% | 21 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
69 | 79 | 60 | 57 | 355 | 85 | 84 | 80 | 104 | 90 | 118 | 140 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
42 -9.89% | 47 51.67% | 31 -15.49% | 36 -73.99% | 140 241.25% | 41 -3.61% | 42 -2.35% | 43 -24.78% | 58 17.71% | 49 -16.52% | 59 15% | 51 56.25% | 33 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 11.26% 783.77% | 1.27% -87.9% | 10.53% -50.24% | 21.15% 209.01% | -19.41% -352.27% | 7.69% -58.58% | 18.57% -21.92% | 23.79% 206.58% | 7.76% 122.66% | -34.25% -586.66% | 7.04% -1.15% | 7.12% -40.27% | 11.92% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 315 3.36% | 305 -0.17% | 305 1.88% | 300 -2.98% | 309 -44.79% | 559 1.2% | 553 23.26% | 448 37.46% | 326 -0.16% | 327 -5.33% | 345 4.01% | 332 7.63% | 308 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
178 11.5% | 160 42.92% | 112 -1.79% | 114 -0.89% | 115 4.65% | 110 -1.38% | 111 -0.91% | 112 -3.93% | 117 -5.37% | 124 -5.47% | 131 -4.83% | 138 5.08% | 131 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
5 | 12 | ||||||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
141 1.1% | 140 -1.09% | 141 -0.36% | 142 -15.55% | 168 -53.61% | 361 -0.14% | 362 30.39% | 278 56.03% | 178 -5.18% | 188 3.97% | 180 3.22% | 175 15.54% | 151 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
118 1343.75% | 8 700% | 1 | |||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 134 -6.07% | 143 -24.73% | 190 3.05% | 185 134.42% | 79 -69.08% | 255 -5.14% | 268 12.18% | 239 32.95% | 180 6.34% | 169 0.61% | 168 5.45% | 160 4.35% | 153 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
174 5.26% | 165 0.62% | 164 3.88% | 158 11.96% | 141 -27.75% | 195 2.41% | 191 11.68% | 171 15.17% | 148 6.62% | 139 -15.53% | 165 4.89% | 157 0% | 157 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
2 33.33% | 2 -50% | 3 200% | 1 -99.11% | 115 -40.94% | 195 12.72% | 173 78.84% | 97 231.58% | 29 -13.64% | 34 -27.47% | 47 33.82% | 35 41.67% | 25 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 3 -25% |
| 2020 | 4 -42.86% |
| 2019 | 7 40% |
| 2018 | 5 -16.67% |
| 2017 | 6 -25% |
| 2016 | 8 -20% |
| 2015 | 10 |
| 2014 | 10 -9.09% |
| 2013 | 11 |