| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 1 101 -3.75% | 1 144 -0.18% | 1 146 6.46% | 1 077 5.83% | 1 017 1.02% | 1 007 32.3% | 761 -12.77% | 873 17.24% | 744 7.37% | 693 -2.59% | 712 -4.4% | 744 -6.31% | 795 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
21 148.28% | -44 33.08% | -66 -1028.57% | 7 -93.67% | 113 -36.86% | 179 75.88% | 102 34.46% | 76 377.42% | 16 -79.61% | 78 -7.32% | 84 54.72% | 54 -36.9% | 86 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
1 062 | 1 171 | 1 209 | 1 053 | 740 | 817 | 791 | 774 | 693 | 582 | 602 | 661 | 681 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
208 -9.15% | 229 -17.65% | 278 32.36% | 210 68.44% | 125 -7.58% | 135 5.18% | 128 5.02% | 122 12.21% | 109 37.42% | 79 31.36% | 60 8.26% | 56 12.37% | 50 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 1.95% 150.16% | -3.89% 32.96% | -5.8% -972.24% | 0.66% -94.01% | 11.11% -37.49% | 17.77% 32.94% | 13.36% 54.15% | 8.67% 307.22% | 2.13% -81.01% | 11.21% -4.86% | 11.78% 61.83% | 7.28% -32.66% | 10.81% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | ||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 694 -22.27% | 893 3.8% | 861 12.65% | 764 37.57% | 555 -1.27% | 562 -9.17% | 619 -15.49% | 733 -8.67% | 802 -9.62% | 888 35.2% | 656 -1.15% | 664 -19.81% | 828 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
468 -23.73% | 614 5.26% | 583 14.9% | 508 112.18% | 239 -4.68% | 251 -2% | 256 -25.22% | 343 -26.86% | 468 -18.58% | 575 52.85% | 376 -2.77% | 387 -25.05% | 516 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
127 -4.96% | 134 71.24% | 78 -16.39% | 94 -24.07% | 123 -16.32% | 147 -18.41% | 180 -27.22% | 248 34.35% | 185 37.79% | 134 1.95% | 131 8.44% | 121 -25.94% | 164 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
448 -21.58% | 571 11.37% | 513 127.95% | 225 108.53% | 108 25.6% | 86 -60% | 215 -32.04% | 316 -37.76% | 508 -21.69% | 648 131.39% | 280 -38.7% | 457 -23.79% | 600 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
377 -20.84% | 476 128.75% | 208 0.99% | 206 114.36% | 96 26.17% | 76 -62.75% | 205 -29.82% | 291 -13.9% | 338 -28.43% | 473 83.9% | 257 9.83% | 234 -16.73% | 281 | |||||
| Вземания общо | 47 -36.55% | 74 -30.95% | 107 12.3% | 96 -30.22% | 137 18.58% | 116 -12.74% | 132 11.64% | 119 -6.83% | 127 -22.19% | 164 19.4% | 137 7.63% | 127 5.96% | 120 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
166 14.89% | 144 -25.79% | 194 -33.33% | 291 27.23% | 229 -43.65% | 406 28.64% | 316 12.57% | 281 151.83% | 111 -25.09% | 149 18.29% | 126 43.86% | 87 9.62% | 80 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
50 -28.15% | 69 -30.41% | 99 52.76% | 65 22.12% | 53 14.29% | 47 -3.19% | 48 123.81% | 21 16.67% | 18 50% | 12 4.35% | 12 -54.9% | 26 -1.92% | 27 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 28 |
| 2020 | 28 -12.5% |
| 2019 | 32 -3.03% |
| 2018 | 33 17.86% |
| 2017 | 28 3.7% |
| 2016 | 27 -3.57% |
| 2015 | 28 -3.45% |
| 2014 | 29 -3.33% |
| 2013 | 30 |