| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 24 931 -12.63% | 28 534 34.31% | 21 246 -6.1% | 22 627 3.94% | 21 770 -5.32% | 22 992 161.04% | 8 808 10.88% | 7 943 -20.51% | 9 993 -8.47% | 10 918 | 6 378 -37.78% | 10 250 | |||||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
1 044 115.86% | 484 -48.19% | 934 -8.06% | 1 015 1133.54% | 82 -86.25% | 599 154.57% | 235 -10.16% | 262 -48.49% | 508 -37.64% | 815 | 636 -14.79% | 746 | |||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
23 595 | 27 851 | 20 197 | 21 578 | 21 589 | 22 281 | 8 573 | 7 679 | 9 495 | 10 069 | 5 708 | 9 408 | |||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
533 37.47% | 388 59.58% | 243 -9.18% | 267 35.49% | 197 60.17% | 123 50.63% | 82 1.91% | 80 -21.11% | 102 24.38% | 82 | 57 98.21% | 29 | |||||||
| Нетен марж | 4.19% 147.06% | 1.7% -61.43% | 4.39% -2.08% | 4.49% 1086.82% | 0.38% -85.48% | 2.6% -2.48% | 2.67% -18.98% | 3.3% -35.2% | 5.09% -31.87% | 7.46% | 9.97% 36.93% | 7.28% | |||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 8 514 19.79% | 7 107 1.42% | 7 008 -12.3% | 7 991 24.25% | 6 432 9.54% | 5 872 13.86% | 5 157 9.81% | 4 696 -11.95% | 5 334 39.48% | 3 824 29.6% | 2 951 -17.36% | 3 570 25.57% | 2 843 46.34% | 1 943 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
1 658 3.64% | 1 599 -15.91% | 1 902 -6.34% | 2 031 17.69% | 1 726 8.94% | 1 584 -54.74% | 3 500 105.8% | 1 701 -13.18% | 1 959 -3.7% | 2 034 28.78% | 1 579 -9.47% | 1 745 141.81% | 721 40.4% | 514 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
1 262 26.29% | 1 000 93.18% | 517 -40.26% | 866 -1.8% | 882 19.79% | 736 1311.76% | 52 -88.14% | 440 97.25% | 223 -42.86% | 390 108.47% | 187 -34.17% | 284 -31.7% | 416 21.31% | 343 | |||||
|
Общо задължения |
4 848 49.89% | 3 234 -7.16% | 3 484 18.63% | 2 937 37.19% | 2 141 41.45% | 1 513 16.77% | 1 296 43.06% | 906 -52.75% | 1 917 184.31% | 674 41.37% | 477 -64.09% | 1 328 18.31% | 1 123 27.3% | 882 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
4 0% | 4 -22.22% | 5 -99.7% | 1 545 304.01% | 382 22.22% | 313 -73% | 1 159 | 1 090 993.33% | 100 -56.86% | 231 -79.82% | 1 145 22300% | 5 -99.39% | 841 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 4 372 25.94% | 3 472 138.58% | 1 455 -70.19% | 4 881 34.41% | 3 631 28.13% | 2 834 -18.55% | 3 479 55.65% | 2 235 -27.89% | 3 100 73.82% | 1 783 125.32% | 791 -46.58% | 1 482 15.87% | 1 279 33.17% | 960 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
3 666 -5.35% | 3 873 9.89% | 3 524 -30.28% | 5 055 17.8% | 4 291 -1.56% | 4 359 12.9% | 3 861 5.77% | 3 650 6.84% | 3 416 8.47% | 3 150 27.33% | 2 474 10.33% | 2 242 30.31% | 1 720 62.17% | 1 061 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
1 196 24.8% | 959 -69.01% | 3 093 1733.33% | 169 20.44% | 140 -30.63% | 202 234.75% | 60 -79.76% | 298 1167.39% | 24 -82.03% | 131 163.92% | 50 36.62% | 36 -89.03% | 331 661.18% | 43 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 13 -23.53% |
| 2020 | 17 -10.53% |
| 2019 | 19 -13.64% |
| 2018 | 22 -18.52% |
| 2017 | 27 42.11% |
| 2016 | 19 35.71% |
| 2015 | 14 16.67% |
| 2014 | 12 -7.69% |
| 2013 | 13 |