| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 3 197 -10.38% | 3 567 5.62% | 3 378 7.98% | 3 128 10.95% | 2 819 9.19% | 2 582 6.05% | 2 435 8.75% | 2 239 21.3% | 1 846 7.89% | 1 711 16.1% | 1 474 3.86% | 1 419 -5.19% | 1 497 28.26% | 1 167 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
153 17.25% | 130 -30.33% | 187 26.21% | 148 -16.43% | 177 132.89% | 76 -47.72% | 146 139.5% | 61 -64.48% | 171 146.32% | 70 -63.73% | 192 138.85% | 80 -31.74% | 118 -39.47% | 194 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
3 046 | 3 438 | 3 193 | 2 982 | 2 643 | 2 582 | 2 288 | 2 170 | 1 673 | 1 641 | 1 281 | 1 330 | 1 370 | 972 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
154 22.76% | 126 -0.81% | 127 -0.8% | 128 18.48% | 108 11.05% | 97 15.85% | 84 1.86% | 82 11.81% | 74 -3.36% | 76 0% | 76 -5.1% | 80 -5.99% | 85 59.05% | 54 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 4.78% 30.83% | 3.65% -34.03% | 5.54% 16.88% | 4.74% -24.68% | 6.29% 113.29% | 2.95% -50.7% | 5.98% 120.23% | 2.72% -70.72% | 9.28% 128.31% | 4.06% -68.76% | 13.01% 129.99% | 5.66% -28% | 7.86% -52.81% | 16.65% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 1 993 -5.5% | 2 109 -1.15% | 2 133 12.76% | 1 892 8.19% | 1 749 14.04% | 1 533 24.08% | 1 236 2.42% | 1 207 11.95% | 1 078 33.25% | 809 -3.48% | 838 27.65% | 656 0% | 656 7.63% | 610 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
763 8.04% | 706 -1.15% | 714 7.46% | 665 -7.08% | 715 14.95% | 622 10.64% | 562 35.64% | 415 4.11% | 398 -0.76% | 401 -2.12% | 410 -3.72% | 426 -0.6% | 428 -3.23% | 443 | |||||
|
Материални запаси |
7 | 9 | 1 -50% | 1 -88.24% | 9 -5.56% | 9 | |||||||||||||
|
Общо задължения |
649 -27.77% | 898 70.75% | 526 16.01% | 454 2.42% | 443 14.4% | 387 174.28% | 141 -42.74% | 246 38.51% | 178 180.65% | 63 -59.21% | 155 5.56% | 147 -35.28% | 228 -20.68% | 287 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
137 | ||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 1 159 -19.82% | 1 445 0.39% | 1 439 26.63% | 1 137 6.62% | 1 066 26.06% | 846 46.76% | 576 -11.12% | 648 19.62% | 542 58.68% | 342 -8.24% | 372 104.49% | 182 9.54% | 166 37.13% | 121 | |||||
|
Собствен капитал |
1 344 11.03% | 1 210 -24.69% | 1 607 11.73% | 1 438 10.14% | 1 306 13.92% | 1 146 6.26% | 1 079 13.81% | 948 6.8% | 888 21.06% | 733 9.38% | 670 34.88% | 497 19.26% | 417 34.05% | 311 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
71 127.87% | 31 -37.76% | 50 -39.88% | 83 162.9% | 32 -51.56% | 65 -32.63% | 97 -32.38% | 144 11.95% | 128 94.57% | 66 19.44% | 55 18.68% | 47 -12.5% | 53 50.72% | 35 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 19 11.76% |
| 2020 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2019 | 18 12.5% |
| 2018 | 16 -20% |
| 2017 | 20 17.65% |
| 2016 | 17 -5.56% |
| 2015 | 18 |
| 2014 | 18 |
| 2013 | 18 |