| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 859 864 -11.51% | 971 760 59.48% | 609 314 12.25% | 542 814 40.03% | 387 630 131.27% | 167 608 62.08% | 103 410 8.25% | 95 526 1.98% | 93 669 72.31% | 54 360 59.38% | 34 107 74.07% | 19 593 342.4% | 4 429 51.62% | 2 921 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
22 466 176.49% | 8 125 10.72% | 7 339 514.95% | 1 193 -81.57% | 6 475 1024.38% | -700 -353.64% | -154 -106.05% | 2 553 434.94% | -762 67.94% | -2 378 -74.16% | -1 365 49.4% | -2 698 -426.65% | -512 53.93% | -1 112 | |||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
835 089 | 982 742 | 600 359 | 536 867 | 376 712 | 164 269 | 99 879 | 89 221 | 90 111 | 52 747 | 32 712 | 21 371 | 2 022 | 4 033 | |||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
2 266 10.72% | 2 046 20.47% | 1 699 12.38% | 1 511 20.11% | 1 258 30.83% | 962 3.07% | 933 14.85% | 812 42.26% | 571 23.7% | 462 6.11% | 435 2.04% | 426 41.6% | 301 311.89% | 73 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 2.61% 212.47% | 0.84% -30.57% | 1.2% 447.84% | 0.22% -86.84% | 1.67% 499.69% | -0.42% -179.89% | -0.15% -105.59% | 2.67% 428.43% | -0.81% 81.39% | -4.37% -9.27% | -4% 70.93% | -13.77% -19.04% | -11.57% 69.62% | -38.07% | |||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 175 952 15.32% | 152 573 -6.08% | 162 453 24.73% | 130 244 44.06% | 90 412 36.85% | 66 068 5.25% | 62 772 32.93% | 47 221 -3.42% | 48 895 20.32% | 40 638 8.71% | 37 381 51.64% | 24 652 -2.21% | 25 208 63% | 15 465 | |||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
34 831 9.9% | 31 694 42.85% | 22 188 | 20 824 -15.66% | 24 690 31.22% | 18 816 21.61% | 15 472 5.44% | 14 673 -4.51% | 15 366 -4.84% | 16 148 1.18% | 15 960 16.59% | 13 689 65.51% | 8 271 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
52 399 -7.74% | 56 798 43.47% | 39 590 | 20 291 97.4% | 10 279 21.26% | 8 477 32.87% | 6 380 9.57% | 5 823 -39.51% | 9 625 -3.21% | 9 945 270.55% | 2 684 -62.18% | 7 096 126.67% | 3 131 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
129 042 -1.34% | 130 796 -11.2% | 147 285 21.06% | 121 661 43.68% | 84 674 26.81% | 66 770 6.37% | 62 770 18.92% | 52 784 -7.41% | 57 011 18.79% | 47 991 13.12% | 42 424 49.75% | 28 330 8.18% | 26 188 55.82% | 16 807 | |||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
47 103 0.82% | 46 721 21.7% | 38 392 | 37 912 -15.56% | 44 896 85.32% | 24 226 -25.32% | 32 438 -6.45% | 34 674 -3.92% | 36 089 -11.01% | 40 552 47.98% | 27 404 12.1% | 24 445 54.73% | 15 799 | ||||||
| Вземания общо | 82 738 15.54% | 71 608 -25.85% | 96 575 | 43 537 23.79% | 35 171 -0.23% | 35 253 49.63% | 23 560 -12.99% | 27 079 101.34% | 13 450 80.47% | 7 453 111.92% | 3 517 -0.26% | 3 526 -4.33% | 3 685 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
46 910 115.41% | 21 777 43.58% | 15 168 76.72% | 8 583 49.56% | 5 739 718.08% | 701 34200% | 2 100.04% | -5 562 31.46% | -8 116 -10.37% | -7 353 -45.82% | -5 043 -37.12% | -3 678 -275.42% | -980 26.98% | -1 342 | |||||
|
Парични средства |
9 357 421.96% | 1 793 -32.47% | 2 655 | 913 -9.3% | 1 006 343.24% | 227 -87.45% | 1 809 37.06% | 1 320 -39.93% | 2 198 -42.71% | 3 836 53.95% | 2 492 177.82% | 897 2684.13% | 32 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 186 25.68% |
| 2020 | 148 -10.3% |
| 2019 | 165 21.32% |
| 2018 | 136 1.49% |
| 2017 | 134 6.35% |
| 2016 | 126 1.61% |
| 2015 | 124 -4.62% |
| 2014 | 130 9.24% |
| 2013 | 119 |