| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Приход | 2 499 14.47% | 2 183 38.01% | 1 582 8.98% | 1 452 2.27% | 1 419 -4.04% | 1 479 -4.8% | 1 554 3.12% | 1 507 5.63% | 1 427 -99.86% | 992 668 121167.27% | 819 -26.73% | 1 117 -16.95% | 1 345 -99.91% | 1 459 563 | |||||
|
Счетоводна печалба |
289 101.79% | 143 | -504 19.2% | -623 -67.22% | -373 -24.19% | -300 -193.5% | -102 -381.69% | 36 100.01% | -379 379 -164423.28% | -231 -313.76% | -56 51.56% | -115 99.92% | -150 756 | ||||||
|
Оперативни разходи |
2 081 | 1 880 | 1 806 | 1 892 | 1 731 | 1 762 | 1 515 | 1 390 | 1 223 382 | 961 | 1 287 | 1 233 | 1 610 361 | ||||||
|
Разходи за персонала |
1 461 6.25% | 1 375 7% | 1 285 4.49% | 1 230 -1.84% | 1 253 8.26% | 1 157 0.27% | 1 154 13.82% | 1 014 29.95% | 780 -99.89% | 705 364 108271.72% | 651 -9.59% | 720 -3.03% | 742 -99.89% | 697 077 | |||||
| Нетен марж | 11.56% 76.27% | 6.56% | -34.7% 20.99% | -43.91% -74.26% | -25.2% -30.46% | -19.32% -184.61% | -6.79% -366.68% | 2.54% 106.66% | -38.22% -35.67% | -28.17% -464.69% | -4.99% 41.67% | -8.55% 17.2% | -10.33% | ||||||
| Вписан в ТР | |||||||||||||||||||
| Финансов отчет |
| Година в хиляди € | 2025 | 2024 | 2023 | 2022 | 2021 | 2020 | 2019 | 2018 | 2017 | 2016 | 2015 | 2014 | 2013 | 2012 | 2011 | 2010 | 2009 | 2008 | 2007 |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Общо активи | 2 582 5.01% | 2 459 -1.66% | 2 500 8.71% | 2 300 -7.09% | 2 475 -8.63% | 2 709 -3.97% | 2 821 131.22% | 1 220 15.27% | 1 058 -99.91% | 1 135 068 92631.83% | 1 224 -11.23% | 1 379 4.09% | 1 325 | ||||||
|
Дълготрайни активи |
2 072 -4.9% | 2 179 -4.38% | 2 279 9.67% | 2 078 -7.55% | 2 248 -6.63% | 2 407 -6.94% | 2 587 185.98% | 904 1.9% | 888 -99.91% | 993 951 94590.7% | 1 050 -5.3% | 1 108 -1.63% | 1 127 | ||||||
|
Материални запаси |
203 86.85% | 109 27.54% | 85 -14.8% | 100 1.55% | 99 -29.82% | 141 23.87% | 114 -0.45% | 114 54.86% | 74 -99.87% | 55 731 92272.88% | 60 -32.18% | 89 7.41% | 83 | ||||||
|
Общо задължения |
2 774 -4.59% | 2 907 -5.6% | 3 080 7.15% | 2 874 13.37% | 2 535 18.87% | 2 133 14.4% | 1 864 10.75% | 1 683 20.76% | 1 394 -99.9% | 1 425 482 126742.58% | 1 124 -12.71% | 1 287 9.38% | 1 177 | ||||||
|
Задължения към фин. инст. |
|||||||||||||||||||
| Вземания общо | 56 -6.78% | 60 -54.09% | 131 18.98% | 110 0.47% | 110 2.87% | 107 20.81% | 88 -50.99% | 180 123.42% | 81 -99.9% | 81 807 78331.37% | 104 -34.82% | 160 322.97% | 38 | ||||||
|
Собствен капитал |
-285 48.47% | -553 20.46% | -695 0.95% | -701 -254.52% | -198 -146.35% | 427 -46.13% | 793 222.92% | -645 -18.4% | -545 99.9% | -525 097 -365380.43% | -144 -256.98% | 92 -38.06% | 148 | ||||||
|
Парични средства |
250 128.5% | 109 872.73% | 11 0% | 11 -40.54% | 19 -65.09% | 54 68.25% | 32 53.66% | 21 28.13% | 16 -99.47% | 3 068 31478.95% | 10 -54.76% | 21 -72.19% | 77 |
| Година | Служители |
|---|---|
| 2021 | 151 1.34% |
| 2020 | 149 -8.59% |
| 2019 | 163 4.49% |
| 2018 | 156 -12.36% |
| 2017 | 178 -3.78% |
| 2016 | 185 0.54% |
| 2015 | 184 -3.16% |
| 2014 | 190 2.7% |
| 2013 | 185 |